Val du Pâtre (68) - A2

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:37:01 6'10 7733 8850 +1117 8126
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:38:21 6'23 8412 8543 +131 8533
3 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H20 3913FC 0:39:12 6'32 7845 8357 +512 8093
4 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:39:27 6'34 7955 8304 +349 8291
5 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:40:46 6'47 7766 8036 +270 7981
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:41:22 6'53 7289 7920 +631 7605
7 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 0:44:05 7'20 7636 7432 -204 7712
8 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:44:34 7'25 6909 7351 +442 7222
9 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:44:41 7'26 6861 7332 +471 7172
10 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:45:28 7'34 7387 7205 -182 7627
11 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:46:16 7'42 8266 7081 -1185 8109
12 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:46:26 7'44 6805 7055 +250 6846
13 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:46:33 7'45 7450 7038 -412 7792
14 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:47:13 7'52 7083 6938 -145 7474
15 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:48:11 8'01 6231 6799 +568 6561
16 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H20 3810RA 0:50:16 8'22 6128 6517 +389 6608
17 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 0:50:16 8'22 6300 6517 +217 6291
18 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:50:47 8'27 7851 6451 -1400 7922
19 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:52:11 8'41 6278 6278 +0 6088
20 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:52:52 8'48 6754 6197 -557 6351
21 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BO 0:53:16 8'52 6677 6150 -527 6677
22 PINSARD Florian 26567 H20 7715IF 0:53:17 8'52 6148 5779
23 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 0:53:24 8'54 6117 6135 +18 6200
24 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 0:54:23 9'03 6273 6024 -249 6388
25 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H20 4709AQ 0:55:21 9'13 5865 5919 +54 6013
26 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 0:56:42 9'27 6766 5778 -988 6792
27 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:57:53 9'38 5803 5660 -143 5860
28 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 0:58:48 9'48 5085 5572 +487 5692
29 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:58:56 9'49 5831 5559 -272 5833
30 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO 0:59:57 9'59 3978 5465 +1487 4874
31 DESOOMER Jean-jacques 20195 H20 6205NO 1:00:41 10'06 4579 5399 +820 5222
32 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H20 6804AL 1:01:07 10'11 5532 5360 -172 5627
33 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H20 3502BR 1:02:02 10'20 5218 5281 +63 5362
34 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 1:02:25 10'24 5730 5249 -481 5715
35 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 1:04:42 10'47 5298 5063 -235 5265
36 MARTI Eloi 31294 H20 4705AQ 1:05:57 10'59 4967 4669
37 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H20 2606RA 1:06:31 11'05 4925 4728
38 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H20 6205NO 1:09:18 11'33 6041 4727 -1314 6035
39 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H20 3914FC 1:10:28 11'44 4564 4649 +85 4414
40 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H20 2606RA 1:13:54 12'19 4370 4433 +63 4167
41 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 1:15:37 12'36 5356 4332 -1024 5356
42 LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO 1:16:52 12'48 4837 4262 -575 4813
43 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H20 4709AQ 1:17:50 12'58 5204 4209 -995 5094
44 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H20 6208NO 1:23:41 13'56 4564 3915 -649 4061
45 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 1:29:17 14'52 4936 3669 -1267 4818
46 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF 1:29:43 14'57 4123 3652 -471 3579
47 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H20 8404PZ 1:36:07 16'01 4977 3408 -1569 4977
48 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H20 6208NO 2:11:16 21'52 3643 2496 -1147 2801
GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL abandon None 5788 0 5660
RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP abandon None 5748 0 6097
MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ pm None 7459 0 7650
DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO pm None 6255 0 6184
CLERTON Anthony 24859 H20 1705PC pm None 5017 0 4411