Val du Pâtre (68) - A3

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MEYER Corentin 1908 H21 6804AL 0:42:08 7'01 7434 6988
2 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:44:07 7'21 6755 7100 +345 6902
3 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:47:14 7'52 6664 6631 -33 6955
4 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:47:31 7'55 7409 6592 -817 7421
5 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:47:39 7'56 6365 6573 +208 6505
6 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:47:48 7'58 6394 6553 +159 6472
7 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 0:48:07 8'01 3558 6510 +2952 5860
8 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:48:23 8'03 7515 6474 -1041 7335
9 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:49:16 8'12 6365 6358 -7 6455
10 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810RA 0:49:36 8'16 6315 6380
11 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 0:49:39 8'16 6309 6057
12 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 0:49:41 8'16 5244 6304 +1060 5812
13 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:49:48 8'18 6515 6290 -225 6398
14 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:49:51 8'18 6062 6283 +221 6199
15 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 0:50:20 8'23 5654 6223 +569 5835
16 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:50:27 8'24 6809 6209 -600 6748
17 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA 0:50:36 8'26 5570 6190 +620 6090
18 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 0:50:36 8'26 6960 6190 -770 6989
19 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:51:30 8'35 5202 6082 +880 5874
20 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:51:38 8'36 5198 6066 +868 5534
21 THIBAULOT Boris 31311 H21 6701AL 0:52:41 8'46 5945 5588
22 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:53:16 8'52 5786 5880 +94 5897
23 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:53:33 8'55 5948 5849 -99 6169
24 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 0:54:33 9'05 5331 5742 +411 5413
25 COUDRAY Pieryves 24879 H21 8404PZ 0:54:51 9'08 5320 5710 +390 5513
26 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 0:55:05 9'10 6254 5686 -568 6080
27 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:56:40 9'26 5655 5527 -128 5679
28 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:56:57 9'29 5767 5500 -267 5888
29 GOLEC Charly 15831 H21 6205NO 0:57:23 9'33 4335 5458 +1123 5635
30 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:57:35 9'35 5604 5439 -165 5697
31 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:57:49 9'38 5489 5417 -72 5441
32 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 0:58:18 9'43 5653 5373 -280 5852
33 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703LO 0:58:24 9'44 5513 5363 -150 5560
34 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:58:30 9'45 5855 5354 -501 5842
35 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 0:58:31 9'45 4466 5353 +887 6210
36 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ 0:58:41 9'46 4773 5337 +564 5025
37 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:58:43 9'47 5810 5334 -476 5822
38 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:58:57 9'49 5283 5313 +30 5374
39 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 0:59:03 9'50 5767 5304 -463 5809
40 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:59:10 9'51 5561 5294 -267 5597
41 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 0:59:35 9'55 5767 5257 -510 5722
42 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 0:59:37 9'56 5963 5254 -709 5159
43 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H21 2508FC 0:59:46 9'57 5241 4418
44 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H21 1705PC 1:00:04 10'00 5081 5215 +134 5063
45 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:00:19 10'03 5282 5193 -89 5291
46 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705AQ 1:00:20 10'03 5332 5192 -140 5719
47 DEGRAEVE Jeremie 6736 H21 0801CA 1:00:28 10'04 0 5180 4973
48 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ 1:00:45 10'07 5591 5156 -435 5774
49 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 1:01:07 10'11 5045 5125 +80 5605
50 FERRANDO Gaetan 15869 H21 0615PZ 1:01:26 10'14 5292 5099 -193 5515
51 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:01:51 10'18 6078 5064 -1014 6079
52 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:02:11 10'21 5159 5037 -122 4895
53 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:02:15 10'22 5857 5032 -825 5800
54 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 1:02:21 10'23 4656 5024 +368 5006
55 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:02:38 10'26 5231 5001 -230 5257
56 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 1:03:08 10'31 4642 4961 +319 4812
57 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:03:19 10'33 4762 4947 +185 5030
58 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H21 1403NM 1:03:53 10'38 3922 4903 +981 4548
59 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:04:27 10'44 4738 4860 +122 4769
60 FINANTZ Pierre 30016 H21 3801RA 1:04:46 10'47 4836 4473
61 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 1:05:08 10'51 5013 4809 -204 5203
62 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:05:27 10'54 5271 4786 -485 5540
63 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 1:05:47 10'57 5785 4761 -1024 5785
64 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO 1:05:51 10'58 0 4757 4662
65 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 3502BR 1:06:01 11'00 4938 4745 -193 4448
66 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 1:06:09 11'01 4640 4735 +95 4555
67 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H21 6913RA 1:06:26 11'04 4989 4715 -274 4324
68 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906RA 1:07:20 11'13 4310 4652 +342 4350
69 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:08:20 11'23 3751 4584 +833 4255
70 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:08:47 11'27 5986 4554 -1432 5973
71 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:09:45 11'37 5626 4491 -1135 5650
72 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 1:10:55 11'49 3892 4417 +525 4027
73 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 6008PI 1:10:59 11'49 1883 4413 +2530 3783
74 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:11:02 11'50 4362 4409 +47 4233
75 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 1:11:18 11'53 4937 4393 -544 4759
76 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 1:11:31 11'55 6099 4380 -1719 6070
77 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 1:12:35 12'05 4778 4315 -463 4778
78 LE DEVEHAT Simon 29325 H21 7720IF 1:13:19 12'13 5447 4272 -1175 5447
79 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:13:27 12'14 4852 4264 -588 4921
80 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H21 6911RA 1:13:45 12'17 4435 4247 -188 4556
81 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407LO 1:14:15 12'22 4390 4218 -172 4349
82 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105MP 1:15:06 12'31 3545 4171 +626 3921
83 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:15:49 12'38 4721 4131 -590 4999
84 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 1:16:17 12'42 5723 4106 -1617 5677
85 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H21 6804AL 1:17:34 12'55 3996 4038 +42 3876
86 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 1:17:52 12'58 4435 4023 -412 4716
87 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:18:29 13'04 3967 3991 +24 4122
88 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H21 7404RA 1:18:33 13'05 0 3988 3828
89 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:19:18 13'13 4983 3950 -1033 4919
90 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA 1:20:20 13'23 3868 3899 +31 3665
91 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:20:28 13'24 5197 3893 -1304 5286
92 VIGNON Etienne 31268 H21 3810RA 1:22:10 13'41 3812 3583
93 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:23:38 13'56 4085 3745 -340 4039
94 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:23:47 13'57 3738 3514
95 CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913FC 1:24:57 14'09 3226 3687 +461 3528
96 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 1:24:58 14'09 4457 3686 -771 4768
97 BRELLMANN Michel 11511 H21 6709AL 1:26:06 14'21 3738 3638 -100 4001
98 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 1:27:04 14'30 4283 3597 -686 4280
99 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF 1:27:59 14'39 0 3560 3455
100 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:31:44 15'17 4078 3414 -664 4211
101 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:32:13 15'22 2897 3397 +500 3774
102 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H21 6803AL 1:36:25 16'04 4709 3249 -1460 4709
103 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 1:36:38 16'06 3381 3241 -140 3163
104 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 1:43:14 17'12 0 3034 2856
105 VANTIELCKE David 28529 H21 5909NO 1:44:34 17'25 3213 2995 -218 2935
106 LEPOUTRE Quentin 13089 H21 5907NO 1:44:59 17'29 2984 2805
107 KWIATKOWSKI Julien 30295 H21 7720IF 1:45:53 17'38 2958 2781
108 DUMENIL David 29314 H21 6906RA 1:48:14 18'02 2537 2894 +357 2821
109 MILOUTINOVITCH Florian 24212 H21 2604RA 1:52:18 18'43 3156 2789 -367 2622
110 DALLA-COSTA Thomas 9079 H21 5702LO 1:53:21 18'53 2217 2763 +546 2699
SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR abandon None 4621 0 4576
EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM abandon None 4930 0 5097
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC pm None 5352 0 5352
COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF pm None 4443 0 4660
LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 6911RA pm None 4925 0 4690
THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201RA pm None 5536 0 5536
FONTHENEAU Thomas 25109 H21 2704NM pm None 4587 0 5153
EYRAUD Willy 29927 H21 4504CE pm None 3399 0 3916
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 5253 0 5269