Val du Pâtre (68) - C1

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 0:31:31 6'18 8126 7791 -335 8293
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 0:33:01 6'36 7224 7437 +213 7720
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 0:34:09 6'49 6624 7190 +566 7507
4 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:35:06 7'01 6934 6996 +62 7478
5 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA 0:36:05 7'13 6932 6805 -127 7056
6 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:39:09 7'49 6018 6272 +254 6347
7 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 0:39:55 7'59 5622 6151 +529 5780
8 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 0:40:20 8'04 5759 6088 +329 5931
9 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:40:22 8'04 5334 6083 +749 5667
10 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:40:37 8'07 5998 6045 +47 6321
11 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:40:53 8'10 5615 6006 +391 5847
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 0:41:14 8'14 6492 5955 -537 6807
13 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:41:57 8'23 5998 5853 -145 6085
14 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:42:40 8'32 6892 5755 -1137 7250
15 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:42:51 8'34 5173 5730 +557 5302
16 GIEMSA Daniel 31158 H18 3318AQ 0:43:36 8'43 5632 5294
17 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:43:57 8'47 5194 5587 +393 5804
18 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:44:05 8'49 5609 5570 -39 6169
19 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 0:44:47 8'57 5079 5483 +404 5386
20 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO 0:44:59 8'59 6454 5459 -995 6355
21 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 0:45:06 9'01 5655 5444 -211 5641
22 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 0:45:25 9'05 4486 5406 +920 4552
23 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:45:30 9'06 6386 5397 -989 6585
24 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:45:37 9'07 4956 5383 +427 5314
25 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 0:45:48 9'09 5998 5361 -637 6270
26 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:46:14 9'14 5634 5311 -323 5683
27 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 0:47:15 9'27 5800 5197 -603 6087
28 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H20 6008PI 0:47:49 9'33 5653 5135 -518 4827
29 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:47:56 9'35 5304 5123 -181 5582
30 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 0:48:54 9'46 4971 5021 +50 5420
31 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:48:56 9'47 5090 5018 -72 5189
32 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H18 6008PI 0:49:02 9'48 5008 4708
33 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:49:08 9'49 5677 4997 -680 5328
34 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H18 2610RA 0:49:21 9'52 4978 4976 -2 4917
35 BARADIAN Gaël 28579 H18 8404PZ 0:49:23 9'52 2245 4972 +2727 4251
36 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:49:57 9'59 5260 4916 -344 5495
37 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H18 6804AL 0:50:32 10'06 4662 4859 +197 5056
38 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 0:51:20 10'16 5378 4783 -595 5650
39 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:51:26 10'17 4393 4774 +381 4704
40 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 0:52:05 10'25 4841 4714 -127 4762
41 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:52:09 10'25 5164 4708 -456 5267
42 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H18 2704NM 0:52:35 10'31 4910 4670 -240 4384
43 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 0:52:38 10'31 5468 4665 -803 5511
44 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 0:53:42 10'44 4521 4573 +52 4802
45 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:54:09 10'49 3637 4535 +898 4387
46 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:54:29 10'53 5939 4507 -1432 6101
47 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H18 7715IF 0:54:50 10'58 6072 4478 -1594 5999
48 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 0:55:24 11'04 3579 4432 +853 4083
49 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 0:55:40 11'08 4675 4411 -264 4623
50 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 0:57:41 11'32 4509 4257 -252 4599
51 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:58:24 11'40 4937 4205 -732 5027
52 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:58:34 11'42 5001 4193 -808 5104
53 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 0:58:47 11'45 3842 4177 +335 4067
54 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 0:59:08 11'49 3331 4152 +821 3914
55 GANDAR Joseph 28539 H18 2704NM 0:59:30 11'54 0 4127 3704
56 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H18 3913FC 0:59:48 11'57 3239 4106 +867 3418
57 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 1:00:16 12'03 4021 4074 +53 4337
58 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:00:22 12'04 4643 4068 -575 4467
59 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:01:36 12'19 4246 3986 -260 4323
60 DURAND Maxime 23594 H18 5116CA 1:02:20 12'28 4409 3939 -470 4394
61 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1408NM 1:02:55 12'35 3891 3903 +12 3531
62 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:04:50 12'58 5002 3787 -1215 4909
63 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H18 5604BR 1:05:03 13'00 3016 3775 +759 3336
64 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H18 1905LI 1:06:10 13'14 4796 3711 -1085 4796
65 PARIS Antoine 23743 H18 7716IF 1:06:34 13'18 3313 3689 +376 3541
66 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H18 7407RA 1:07:09 13'25 3336 3657 +321 3531
67 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 1:07:43 13'32 0 3626 3501
68 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H18 8607PC 1:07:50 13'34 3968 3620 -348 3968
69 ROSPARS Théophile 23798 H18 7808IF 1:08:57 13'47 3013 3561 +548 3527
70 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:09:22 13'52 4356 3540 -816 4356
71 ALLANIC Pierre-Louis 31309 H18 2904BR 1:09:33 13'54 3530 3389
72 PRUNES Aymeric 27303 H18 8404PZ 1:09:36 13'55 3349 3528 +179 3457
73 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H18 7807IF 1:10:16 14'03 3768 3494 -274 3768
74 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 1:10:35 14'07 4556 3479 -1077 4415
75 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:13:03 14'36 3733 3361 -372 3945
76 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 1:14:43 14'56 3914 3286 -628 4046
77 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:15:13 15'02 4208 3264 -944 4433
78 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 1:15:55 15'11 4391 3234 -1157 4412
79 LEGER Hugo 27726 H18 2904BR 1:18:49 15'45 3115 2928
80 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H18 9006FC 1:19:38 15'55 0 3083 3021
81 SOULHOL Baptiste 29771 H18 4705AQ 1:21:47 16'21 4280 3002 -1278 4594
82 CUBILIER Tanguy 27790 H18 4705AQ 1:22:26 16'29 4120 2979 -1141 4145
83 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 1:23:39 16'43 4120 2935 -1185 3906
84 BOURHIS Julien 31313 H18 2904BR 1:27:10 17'26 2817 2704
85 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H18 3502BR 1:34:04 18'48 3371 2610 -761 3182
86 COLLIN Paul 29918 H18 8903BO 1:36:45 19'21 0 2538 2324
87 LAFOND Maël 24252 H18 2605RA 1:42:07 20'25 0 2405 2309
88 WALLON Maxime 21391 H18 9502IF 1:45:23 21'04 3778 2330 -1448 3778
89 VERJUS thomas 28173 H18 3914FC 1:45:29 21'05 2867 2328 -539 2867
90 AUBERT Antoine 26283 H18 5407LO 1:49:34 21'54 1766 2241 +475 2016
91 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:54:58 22'59 1787 2136 +349 1932
92 MAGNY Simon 30939 H18 8903BO 2:08:50 25'46 1906 1909
VAN TORHOUDT Vincent 26886 H18 1403NM abandon None 2752 0 0
ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ pm None 4859 0 5025
ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H18 3105MP pm None 3283 0 2946
RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL disqualifié None 4352 0 4441