Val du Pâtre (68) - C3

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:34:41 6'56 8065 8301 +236 8300
2 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 6804AL 0:36:47 7'21 6943 7827 +884 7350
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:40:48 8'09 7390 7056 -334 7209
4 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:40:55 8'11 5868 7036 +1168 6635
5 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:41:08 8'13 6970 6999 +29 6971
6 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:41:25 8'17 7521 6951 -570 7653
7 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:41:29 8'17 8395 6940 -1455 8477
8 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:42:23 8'28 6545 6793 +248 6786
9 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PZ 0:42:24 8'28 6360 6790 +430 6448
10 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:42:29 8'29 6689 6777 +88 6762
11 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H40 2105BO 0:42:35 8'31 6298 6761 +463 6300
12 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:43:02 8'36 5978 6690 +712 6316
13 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 0:43:30 8'42 5288 6618 +1330 6430
14 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:43:33 8'42 6623 6611 -12 6616
15 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 0:44:37 8'55 5878 6453 +575 5657
16 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:44:38 8'55 6635 6450 -185 6696
17 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:45:14 9'02 6368 6365 -3 6417
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:45:23 9'04 6068 6344 +276 6064
19 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 0:45:32 9'06 6323 6109
20 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:46:00 9'12 6132 6259 +127 6137
21 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:46:22 9'16 7455 6209 -1246 7420
22 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:46:23 9'16 5982 6207 +225 6139
23 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:47:09 9'25 5937 6106 +169 5876
24 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 0:48:04 9'36 6617 5989 -628 6498
25 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:48:08 9'37 5936 5981 +45 5937
26 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 0:49:08 9'49 6365 5859 -506 6365
27 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ 0:49:17 9'51 6200 5842 -358 6241
28 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:49:32 9'54 6394 5812 -582 6394
29 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 0:50:24 10'04 5454 5712 +258 5840
30 BOUCHARDON Nicolas 15998 H40 3914FC 0:50:31 10'06 5315 5699 +384 5357
31 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:50:47 10'09 6126 5669 -457 6315
32 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:50:56 10'11 5479 5652 +173 5547
33 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:50:57 10'11 6029 5651 -378 5984
34 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H40 2606RA 0:50:59 10'11 6469 5647 -822 6920
35 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO 0:51:00 10'12 5938 5645 -293 5938
36 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:51:04 10'12 5564 5638 +74 5629
37 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:51:14 10'14 6278 5619 -659 6318
38 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:51:40 10'20 4821 5572 +751 5069
39 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:51:54 10'22 5891 5547 -344 6130
40 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 0:52:16 10'27 5447 5508 +61 5491
41 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:52:26 10'29 6326 5491 -835 6216
42 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 0:52:26 10'29 5470 5491 +21 5473
43 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:52:35 10'31 5457 5475 +18 5710
44 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804AL 0:53:11 10'38 5216 5413 +197 5206
45 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:53:34 10'42 5682 5374 -308 5651
46 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:53:36 10'43 5366 5371 +5 5481
47 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 0:54:28 10'53 6037 5286 -751 6080
48 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:54:37 10'55 5224 5271 +47 5267
49 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:54:45 10'57 5114 5258 +144 5084
50 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807LO 0:54:46 10'57 4524 5257 +733 4858
51 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:54:50 10'58 5368 5250 -118 5391
52 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 0:55:11 11'02 4896 5217 +321 5360
53 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 0:55:19 11'03 5204 5524
54 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:55:30 11'06 5709 5187 -522 5621
55 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 0:55:42 11'08 4614 5169 +555 4644
56 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:55:47 11'09 6561 5161 -1400 6400
57 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:55:47 11'09 5054 5161 +107 5057
58 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:55:58 11'11 4804 5144 +340 4926
59 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:56:09 11'13 6138 5127 -1011 5913
60 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:56:17 11'15 5118 5115 -3 5186
61 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF 0:56:25 11'17 4488 5103 +615 4585
62 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:56:33 11'18 5373 5091 -282 5339
63 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:56:39 11'19 5071 5082 +11 5210
64 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 0:56:58 11'23 4677 5054 +377 4976
65 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:56:59 11'23 5897 5052 -845 5876
66 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:57:18 11'27 5065 5024 -41 5190
67 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:57:21 11'28 5503 5020 -483 5578
68 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 0:57:22 11'28 4773 5018 +245 4918
69 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:57:22 11'28 5909 5018 -891 5578
70 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 0:58:34 11'42 4830 4916 +86 5037
71 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 0:58:57 11'47 5625 4884 -741 5822
72 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:59:04 11'48 0 4874 5110
73 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:59:11 11'50 4281 4864 +583 4618
74 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 0:59:13 11'50 4623 4862 +239 4709
75 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H40 4504CE 0:59:14 11'50 4666 4860 +194 4999
76 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:59:19 11'51 4892 4854 -38 4811
77 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:59:23 11'52 5262 4848 -414 4760
78 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:59:27 11'53 5537 4843 -694 5554
79 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:00:01 12'00 5244 4797 -447 5204
80 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:00:08 12'01 5353 4788 -565 5258
81 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:01:08 12'13 4978 4709 -269 5047
82 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:01:36 12'19 4914 4674 -240 4770
83 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:02:25 12'29 3109 4612 +1503 4302
84 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 1:02:52 12'34 4942 4579 -363 5121
85 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:02:53 12'34 4472 4578 +106 4651
86 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:03:21 12'40 5192 4544 -648 4969
87 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:03:23 12'40 4916 4542 -374 4853
88 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:04:01 12'48 5344 4497 -847 5246
89 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 1:05:13 13'02 4304 4414 +110 4414
90 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 1:05:46 13'09 4665 4378 -287 4665
91 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:06:08 13'13 3696 4353 +657 4143
92 GRANIER Lionel 2073 H40 7703IF 1:06:26 13'17 5596 4334 -1262 5596
93 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:06:43 13'20 3804 4315 +511 4470
94 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:06:58 13'23 4444 4299 -145 4318
95 GOMEZ François 28113 H40 6008PI 1:07:14 13'26 4215 4282 +67 4054
96 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 1:07:31 13'30 4301 4264 -37 4467
97 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:07:55 13'35 4586 4239 -347 4577
98 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:09:00 13'48 4270 4172 -98 4368
99 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 1:09:30 13'54 2962 4142 +1180 3780
100 LARDEAU Nicolas 16564 H40 4504CE 1:10:47 14'09 3943 4067 +124 4163
101 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:11:17 14'15 4505 4039 -466 4569
102 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:11:28 14'17 4415 4028 -387 4356
103 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911RA 1:11:44 14'20 4209 4013 -196 4233
104 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 1:12:33 14'30 4941 3968 -973 4941
105 MINET RICHARD 29445 H40 0801CA 1:13:50 14'46 3890 3899 +9 4096
106 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 1:14:29 14'53 4792 3865 -927 4792
107 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:15:56 15'11 4501 3791 -710 4532
108 PERROT Eric 28734 H40 4708AQ 1:16:19 15'15 4103 3772 -331 3804
109 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PZ 1:16:53 15'22 3160 3745 +585 3653
110 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:17:02 15'24 5069 3737 -1332 5047
111 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:17:49 15'33 4851 3700 -1151 4840
112 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:19:12 15'50 3794 3635 -159 3858
113 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006FC 1:19:46 15'57 3609 3465
114 VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H40 6803AL 1:23:04 16'36 942 3466 +2524 1798
115 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:24:59 16'59 5126 3388 -1738 5153
116 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:31:31 18'18 4561 3146 -1415 4570
117 ROLLAND Yohan 29621 H40 8404PZ 1:32:32 18'30 3111 2924
118 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H40 2605RA 1:37:32 19'30 0 2952 2775
119 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:49:07 21'49 3845 2638 -1207 3549
120 BUFFARD Arnaud 29632 H40 3914FC 2:19:11 27'50 2413 2068 -345 1944
121 SALINGUE VINCENT 31238 H40 6203NO 2:24:40 28'56 1990 2034
SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H40 8404PZ abandon None 814 0 1153
STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO pm None 4593 0 4519
NORE Vincent 10268 H40 2109BO pm None 5486 0 5647
BAYARD OLIVIER 28824 H40 6208NO pm None 2660 0 0
VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA pm None 2581 0 2822