Val du Pâtre (68) - D2

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:34:47 6'57 7616 6960 -656 7599
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:37:52 7'34 5887 6393 +506 6411
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:41:29 8'17 6052 5836 -216 6067
4 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:41:48 8'21 5823 5792 -31 5818
5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:42:09 8'25 5731 5744 +13 5968
6 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 0:42:48 8'33 5656 6409
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 0:43:00 8'36 5140 5630 +490 5758
8 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:43:46 8'45 5579 5531 -48 5702
9 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:44:13 8'50 5139 5475 +336 5159
10 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 0:44:23 8'52 5094 5455 +361 5321
11 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:45:09 9'01 4307 5362 +1055 4754
12 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:45:46 9'09 5420 5290 -130 5488
13 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:45:57 9'11 5128 5269 +141 5418
14 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D18 2508FC 0:46:43 9'20 5297 5182 -115 5274
15 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:47:30 9'30 4631 5097 +466 4641
16 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 0:47:45 9'33 5694 5070 -624 5661
17 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:47:53 9'34 5095 5056 -39 5079
18 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 0:48:37 9'43 5327 4980 -347 5661
19 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 0:49:19 9'51 4694 4909 +215 4908
20 BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA 0:49:30 9'54 5324 4891 -433 5748
21 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BO 0:49:41 9'56 4698 4873 +175 4656
22 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:49:42 9'56 5558 4871 -687 5496
23 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 0:49:53 9'58 5084 4853 -231 5158
24 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:50:04 10'00 4686 4835 +149 4868
25 RUAUD Helene 743 D35 2508FC 0:52:06 10'25 4928 4647 -281 3875
26 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 0:52:33 10'30 4142 4607 +465 4318
27 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 0:52:36 10'31 4641 4603 -38 4790
28 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 0:52:40 10'32 5849 4597 -1252 5536
29 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D35 8809LO 0:52:56 10'35 4574 4300
30 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:52:58 10'35 4229 4571 +342 4352
31 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 0:53:17 10'39 4159 4544 +385 4604
32 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:53:28 10'41 4376 4528 +152 4725
33 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 0:53:34 10'42 3300 4519 +1219 4091
34 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:54:11 10'50 4911 4468 -443 5063
35 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5702LO 0:54:37 10'55 4093 4433 +340 4206
36 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 0:54:55 10'59 4132 4408 +276 4297
37 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:55:03 11'00 4051 4398 +347 4319
38 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 0:55:10 11'02 4870 4388 -482 4870
39 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 0:55:16 11'03 4949 4380 -569 5104
40 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:55:17 11'03 3745 4379 +634 4485
41 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:55:54 11'10 3815 4331 +516 4015
42 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 0:55:57 11'11 4324 4327 +3 4471
43 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 0:57:06 11'25 5121 4240 -881 5358
44 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D35 6803AL 0:57:45 11'33 4167 4192 +25 4205
45 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 0:57:56 11'35 4116 4179 +63 4227
46 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 0:58:01 11'36 4932 4173 -759 5025
47 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 0:58:04 11'36 4295 4169 -126 4310
48 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 0:58:36 11'43 4465 4131 -334 4774
49 BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI 0:58:49 11'45 4627 4116 -511 4555
50 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR 0:58:50 11'46 4309 4115 -194 4247
51 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D18 2604RA 0:59:01 11'48 4102 4170
52 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 0:59:22 11'52 3987 4078 +91 4356
53 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615PZ 1:00:01 12'00 3451 4034 +583 3755
54 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 1:00:22 12'04 2618 4010 +1392 3814
55 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:01:28 12'17 3943 3939 -4 3890
56 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:02:12 12'26 4006 3892 -114 3947
57 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:02:49 12'33 4593 3854 -739 4627
58 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 1:03:44 12'44 2251 3799 +1548 3051
59 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D18 7407RA 1:04:14 12'50 3486 3769 +283 3831
60 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:04:18 12'51 3989 3765 -224 3985
61 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 1:04:27 12'53 3227 3756 +529 3330
62 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:04:27 12'53 2679 3756 +1077 3719
63 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D18 1705PC 1:04:52 12'58 4146 3732 -414 4140
64 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D35 6208NO 1:05:03 13'00 3326 3722 +396 3564
65 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 1:05:26 13'05 3919 3700 -219 4265
66 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:05:30 13'06 2908 3696 +788 3980
67 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 1:05:59 13'11 0 3669 3440
68 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:07:09 13'25 3749 3605 -144 3987
69 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:07:16 13'27 3589 3599 +10 3790
70 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 1:07:16 13'27 3661 3599 -62 3863
71 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:08:09 13'37 4496 3552 -944 4447
72 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D18 1307PZ 1:08:18 13'39 4738 3545 -1193 4481
73 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:09:25 13'53 3418 3488 +70 3334
74 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:10:51 14'10 4322 3417 -905 4167
75 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:11:34 14'18 4109 3383 -726 4147
76 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:11:55 14'23 3680 3366 -314 3680
77 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:13:16 14'39 3755 3304 -451 3709
78 DURST Laura 30279 D18 7707IF 1:13:41 14'44 2862 3286 +424 3143
79 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:13:45 14'45 3439 3283 -156 3468
80 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:14:03 14'48 3930 3269 -661 4072
81 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 1:14:28 14'53 3246 3251 +5 3181
82 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:14:32 14'54 3760 3248 -512 3469
83 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 1:14:43 14'56 3962 3240 -722 3996
84 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D18 4403PL 1:14:55 14'59 3176 3232 +56 3217
85 DIDIER Marion 19566 D18 7305RA 1:15:35 15'07 3001 3203 +202 3114
86 BELLE Clémence 24444 D18 6709AL 1:17:41 15'32 3882 3116 -766 3802
87 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:17:50 15'34 0 3110 2711
88 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D35 7309RA 1:18:28 15'41 3085 3026
89 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:18:39 15'43 3741 3078 -663 3734
90 GUEZENNEC Valérie 14140 D35 2605RA 1:18:39 15'43 3934 3078 -856 2893
91 JAOUEN Emmanuelle 31335 D18 2904BR 1:18:57 15'47 3066 2882
92 COINUS Aurélie 31302 D35 1408NM 1:21:18 16'15 2978 2799
93 DEMANNEZ-LOUVET Séverine 27615 D35 1905LI 1:21:19 16'15 1864 2977 +1113 2858
94 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:21:52 16'22 3500 2957 -543 3500
95 LEGER Lou 31314 D18 2904BR 1:22:22 16'28 2939 2763
96 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D18 8404PZ 1:22:44 16'32 2640 2926 +286 3017
97 BRET ZOE 30856 D18 6208NO 1:22:49 16'33 2923 2748
98 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D18 7305RA 1:23:44 16'44 2585 2891 +306 2478
99 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:25:55 17'11 3258 2818 -440 3202
100 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF 1:26:11 17'14 2849 2809 -40 2876
101 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:26:14 17'14 3330 2807 -523 3379
102 HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO 1:27:06 17'25 3411 2779 -632 3366
103 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D18 6205NO 1:27:08 17'25 3792 2778 -1014 3704
104 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:29:42 17'56 4250 2699 -1551 4275
105 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D18 7407RA 1:31:58 18'23 3611 2632 -979 3229
106 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:33:59 18'47 3183 2576 -607 3308
107 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605RA 1:34:13 18'50 2570 2696
108 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:38:24 19'40 2801 2460 -341 2801
109 CAMBIER Mathilde 30211 D18 4403PL 1:40:54 20'10 2621 2399 -222 2638
110 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:41:32 20'18 3067 2384 -683 3067
111 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:46:15 21'15 2740 2279 -461 2844
112 HENRY Océane 17575 D18 7004FC 1:51:42 22'20 2348 2167 -181 2136
113 GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC 1:54:32 22'54 2114 1987
114 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:54:56 22'59 3019 2106 -913 3019
115 LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D35 2517FC 1:56:13 23'14 1958 2083 +125 2480
116 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 2:03:27 24'41 1728 1961 +233 2417
HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D35 6701AL abandon None 0 0
LE ROUX Manon 31337 D18 2904BR abandon None 0 0
COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP abandon None 3739 0 3549
GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC pm None 2645 0 3752
BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407LO pm None 2755 0 2702
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC pm None 2633 0 2646
JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC pm None 3636 0 3654
BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO pm None 0 0 1735