Val du Pâtre (68) - E3

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:35:44 8'56 5679 5446 -233 5623
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:36:24 9'06 4953 5346 +393 5052
3 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:36:26 9'06 4846 5342 +496 5306
4 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:36:34 9'08 4929 5322 +393 4971
5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:36:51 9'12 5080 5281 +201 5129
6 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:36:58 9'14 5011 5265 +254 5065
7 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 0:38:45 9'41 5472 5022 -450 5530
8 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:40:18 10'04 4698 4829 +131 4786
9 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:40:27 10'06 4915 4811 -104 4919
10 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:41:21 10'20 4213 4706 +493 4304
11 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:41:31 10'22 4908 4688 -220 4877
12 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 0:41:38 10'24 4214 4674 +460 4410
13 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 0:41:53 10'28 4567 4647 +80 4939
14 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:42:24 10'36 4672 4590 -82 4594
15 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:42:43 10'40 4737 4556 -181 4889
16 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 0:42:50 10'42 4571 4543 -28 4566
17 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:43:01 10'45 5022 4524 -498 5022
18 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:43:40 10'55 4457 4705
19 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:44:13 11'03 4183 4401 +218 4294
20 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:44:39 11'09 3442 4359 +917 3794
21 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:44:58 11'14 4803 4328 -475 4823
22 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:45:21 11'20 4316 4291 -25 4588
23 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:45:26 11'21 4502 4283 -219 4406
24 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 0:46:10 11'32 3598 4215 +617 3443
25 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:46:29 11'37 4165 4187 +22 4118
26 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 0:46:30 11'37 3884 4185 +301 3972
27 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 0:47:32 11'53 3810 4094 +284 4328
28 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:47:50 11'57 4419 4069 -350 4364
29 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 0:48:01 12'00 3754 4053 +299 3974
30 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:48:07 12'01 4591 4045 -546 4452
31 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:48:19 12'04 4373 4028 -345 4378
32 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 0:48:48 12'12 4436 3988 -448 3892
33 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:49:11 12'17 4201 3957 -244 4202
34 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 0:49:22 12'20 3800 3942 +142 4008
35 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:50:11 12'32 4051 3878 -173 4103
36 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 0:50:13 12'33 3775 3875 +100 3856
37 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:50:21 12'35 4185 3865 -320 4640
38 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:51:36 12'54 3960 3772 -188 4055
39 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:51:36 12'54 4151 3772 -379 4067
40 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:52:18 13'04 3696 3721 +25 3688
41 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 0:52:21 13'05 4682 3718 -964 4656
42 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:52:27 13'06 4128 3710 -418 4058
43 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 0:52:56 13'14 3878 3677 -201 3741
44 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:53:20 13'20 3629 3649 +20 3708
45 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:53:25 13'21 3648 3643 -5 4159
46 BUFFARD Sylvie 26179 D40 3914FC 0:53:50 13'27 2826 3615 +789 3398
47 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 0:55:33 13'53 0 3503 3363
48 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 0:57:39 14'24 3652 3376 -276 3608
49 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:57:57 14'29 4022 3358 -664 3931
50 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:59:07 14'46 3258 3292 +34 3164
51 BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309RA 0:59:51 14'57 3252 2644
52 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 0:59:57 14'59 1148 3246 +2098 2380
53 LECOUTURIER Edwige 30545 D40 7309RA 1:00:11 15'02 3234 2818
54 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:03:37 15'54 3638 3059 -579 3575
55 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 1:06:33 16'38 3373 2924 -449 3365
56 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:06:57 16'44 3386 2907 -479 3402
57 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:11:07 17'46 2447 2737 +290 2496
58 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:11:38 17'54 2771 2717 -54 2783
59 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO 1:19:51 19'57 1981 2437 +456 2435
60 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA 1:21:17 20'19 2394 2010
61 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PZ 1:22:21 20'35 2282 2363 +81 2348
62 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D40 6008PI 1:24:36 21'09 1773 2300 +527 2091
63 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203NO 1:25:02 21'15 2312 2289 -23 2364
64 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D40 5407LO 1:27:34 21'53 0 2222 2032
65 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:32:16 23'04 2522 2109 -413 2323
66 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 1:37:09 24'17 873 2003 +1130 2103
67 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 1:46:13 26'33 1886 1832 -54 1746
68 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 2:09:28 32'22 853 1503 +650 1483
ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana 30785 D40 7716IF abandon None 0 852
MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO abandon None 1884 0 1777