Val du Pâtre (68) - E4

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:35:33 8'53 6208 5842 -366 6268
2 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:37:43 9'25 5599 5507 -92 5616
3 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:38:57 9'44 5188 5332 +144 5226
4 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:39:35 9'53 4286 5247 +961 4556
5 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:40:55 10'13 5325 5076 -249 5325
6 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:41:28 10'22 5131 5009 -122 5025
7 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:41:50 10'27 5782 4965 -817 5842
8 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:42:06 10'31 4444 4933 +489 4566
9 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:42:13 10'33 4396 4920 +524 4591
10 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 0:42:21 10'35 4758 4904 +146 4839
11 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:42:28 10'37 4888 4891 +3 5054
12 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:43:00 10'45 4745 4830 +85 4772
13 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:43:00 10'45 4138 4830 +692 4239
14 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:44:22 11'05 4316 4681 +365 4421
15 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 0:44:25 11'06 4477 4676 +199 4523
16 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 0:45:12 11'18 3923 4595 +672 4223
17 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 0:45:50 11'27 4718 4532 -186 4863
18 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:45:56 11'29 5584 4522 -1062 5479
19 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:46:13 11'33 4217 4494 +277 4182
20 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:46:27 11'36 5395 4471 -924 5490
21 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:48:03 12'00 4939 4322 -617 5142
22 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:48:10 12'02 4389 4312 -77 4469
23 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:48:19 12'04 4052 4299 +247 4191
24 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 0:48:41 12'10 4445 4266 -179 4499
25 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:49:00 12'15 3907 4239 +332 3954
26 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:49:16 12'19 3833 4216 +383 3996
27 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:49:27 12'21 4165 4200 +35 4166
28 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:49:31 12'22 5118 4194 -924 5225
29 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:49:36 12'24 4312 4187 -125 4369
30 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:14 12'33 5223 4135 -1088 5437
31 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:50:46 12'41 3222 4091 +869 3795
32 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:51:26 12'51 4143 4038 -105 4127
33 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:51:54 12'58 3465 4002 +537 3723
34 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:52:09 13'02 4084 3983 -101 4080
35 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:54:04 13'31 3900 3841 -59 3969
36 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 0:54:08 13'32 3310 3837 +527 3635
37 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:54:19 13'34 4398 3824 -574 4471
38 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 0:54:39 13'39 3620 3800 +180 4121
39 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 0:54:46 13'41 3292 3792 +500 3536
40 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 0:55:18 13'49 3759 3756 -3 3553
41 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:55:27 13'51 4100 3746 -354 4261
42 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:55:33 13'53 3821 3739 -82 3966
43 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 0:56:48 14'12 3408 3657 +249 3472
44 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:57:51 14'27 3888 3590 -298 4246
45 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:57:53 14'28 3097 3588 +491 3244
46 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:58:57 14'44 4085 3523 -562 3952
47 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:01:08 15'17 3867 3397 -470 3839
48 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:01:09 15'17 3293 3396 +103 3373
49 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 1:01:40 15'25 3812 3368 -444 3816
50 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:02:12 15'33 2987 3339 +352 3272
51 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 1:02:31 15'37 3679 3322 -357 3652
52 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:02:53 15'43 2679 3303 +624 3048
53 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:03:08 15'47 3086 3290 +204 3097
54 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:04:33 16'08 3566 3218 -348 3914
55 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:04:44 16'11 3806 3208 -598 3824
56 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:04:56 16'14 2637 3199 +562 2793
57 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:06:26 16'36 3497 3126 -371 3454
58 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BO 1:06:55 16'43 2701 3104 +403 2916
59 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:07:01 16'45 3093 3099 +6 3140
60 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:07:19 16'49 3222 3085 -137 3260
61 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 1:08:09 17'02 3675 3048 -627 3148
62 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:08:11 17'02 3160 3046 -114 3215
63 ADRION M-Claire 13010 D45 3705CE 1:08:54 17'13 3014 2833
64 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:09:31 17'22 3822 2988 -834 3822
65 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:09:41 17'25 3222 2981 -241 3078
66 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:11:20 17'50 3562 2912 -650 3622
67 WEISS Martine 29434 D45 6804AL 1:14:21 18'35 875 2793 +1918 2109
68 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 1:15:06 18'46 3193 2766 -427 3256
69 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:16:32 19'08 2632 2714 +82 2753
70 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:18:34 19'38 3190 2644 -546 2964
71 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 1:20:02 20'00 1144 2595 +1451 1925
72 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:22:01 20'30 2863 2532 -331 2652
73 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 1:22:08 20'32 1746 2529 +783 2955
74 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:23:24 20'51 2990 2490 -500 3043
75 BOUTILLON Anne 31269 D45 2108BO 1:29:18 22'19 2326 2233
76 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 1:42:50 25'42 2130 2020 -110 2312
77 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 1:46:46 26'41 2535 1945 -590 2554
78 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 1:58:04 29'31 2605 1759 -846 2578
COLLIS Valérie 29408 D45 7407RA abandon None 1209 0 1293
GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC pm None 2288 0 1778