Val du Pâtre (68) - F2

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:28:54 9'38 5546 5830 +284 5386
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:33:52 11'17 5051 4975 -76 5006
3 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:34:53 11'37 4541 4830 +289 4887
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:36:19 12'06 5041 4640 -401 5014
5 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:36:45 12'15 4235 4585 +350 4319
6 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:37:31 12'30 4258 4491 +233 4300
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:38:08 12'42 4579 4419 -160 4819
8 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:38:40 12'53 4386 4358 -28 4540
9 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:39:35 13'11 3723 4257 +534 3984
10 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 0:39:39 13'13 3613 4250 +637 3585
11 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:40:00 13'20 4239 4212 -27 4126
12 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:40:29 13'29 3677 4162 +485 3938
13 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D50 6803AL 0:40:38 13'32 4084 4147 +63 4042
14 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 0:40:47 13'35 3300 4131 +831 3633
15 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:41:02 13'40 4106 4096
16 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:41:16 13'45 4351 4083 -268 4168
17 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:41:21 13'47 4085 4075 -10 3997
18 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:41:27 13'49 4195 4065 -130 4285
19 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:41:30 13'50 3792 4060 +268 3889
20 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:41:34 13'51 4047 4054 +7 4141
21 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:41:55 13'58 4443 4020 -423 4590
22 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812LO 0:43:54 14'38 4123 3838 -285 3844
23 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:44:40 14'53 4289 3772 -517 4212
24 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:44:45 14'55 4011 3765 -246 3781
25 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 0:44:47 14'55 3904 3762 -142 3729
26 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:44:58 14'59 3552 3747 +195 3645
27 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 0:45:52 15'17 0 3674 3343
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:46:01 15'20 3759 3662 -97 3687
29 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:46:24 15'28 4021 3631 -390 4094
30 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508FC 0:46:43 15'34 3629 3607 -22 3678
31 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 0:46:54 15'38 3850 3593 -257 3850
32 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:46:55 15'38 3858 3591 -267 4342
33 FALGA Christina 1241 D50 6911RA 0:47:04 15'41 3596 3580 -16 3513
34 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:47:28 15'49 3501 3550 +49 3513
35 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 0:47:38 15'52 3523 3537 +14 3883
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:49:16 16'25 4123 3420 -703 4018
37 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:49:33 16'31 2359 3400 +1041 3012
38 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 0:49:43 16'34 2976 3389 +413 3186
39 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:50:21 16'47 3213 3346 +133 3208
40 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:50:53 16'57 3279 3311 +32 3314
41 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:51:33 17'11 3774 3269 -505 3798
42 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:52:21 17'27 3407 3219 -188 3214
43 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:53:32 17'50 3610 3147 -463 3770
44 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:54:11 18'03 3581 3110 -471 3581
45 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 0:54:33 18'11 2384 3089 +705 3029
46 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905LI 0:54:45 18'15 2158 3078 +920 2971
47 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:56:07 18'42 3576 3003 -573 3562
48 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:56:08 18'42 3399 3002 -397 3420
49 WAAS Catherine 1731 D55 5116CA 0:56:33 18'51 2457 2980 +523 2634
50 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:57:17 19'05 3498 2941 -557 3661
51 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 0:58:14 19'24 2453 2893 +440 2615
52 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:58:23 19'27 3372 2886 -486 3231
53 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 0:58:43 19'34 3039 2870 -169 3055
54 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 1:02:11 20'43 2640 2710 +70 2761
55 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:02:27 20'49 3133 2698 -435 3083
56 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:02:33 20'51 3181 2694 -487 3079
57 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 1:03:12 21'04 3580 2666 -914 3517
58 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:04:05 21'21 2686 2629 -57 2640
59 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:04:23 21'27 2863 2617 -246 2921
60 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:10:33 23'31 2301 2388 +87 2334
61 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:11:02 23'40 2948 2372 -576 2780
62 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:12:06 24'02 2718 2337 -381 2627
63 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 1:13:36 24'32 1475 2289 +814 2033
64 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 1:14:23 24'47 2807 2265 -542 2759
65 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:15:49 25'16 2850 2222 -628 2850
66 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:21:44 27'14 1894 2062 +168 1841
67 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:21:52 27'17 2661 2058 -603 2479
68 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D50 6906RA 1:25:31 28'30 0 1970 1176
69 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:26:38 28'52 2571 1945 -626 2425
70 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803AL 1:29:24 29'48 1714 1885 +171 1742
71 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:34:11 31'23 1762 1789 +27 1924
72 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 1:38:18 32'46 1808 1714 -94 1860
73 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 1:44:13 34'44 0 1617 1733
BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO pm None 3207 0 3211
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF pm None 3603 0 3548