Val du Pâtre (68) - G

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:30:01 15'00 5098 5043 -55 5123
2 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:32:01 16'00 4721 4728 +7 4622
3 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:33:33 16'46 4922 4511 -411 5076
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:34:20 17'10 4926 4409 -517 4733
5 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:34:46 17'23 4399 4354 -45 4288
6 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:36:02 18'01 3255 4201 +946 4180
7 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:36:27 18'13 4409 4153 -256 4406
8 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:37:14 18'37 4614 4065 -549 4320
9 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604RA 0:39:43 19'51 2626 3811 +1185 3188
10 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:40:02 20'01 3905 3781 -124 3945
11 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:40:22 20'11 4089 3750 -339 4297
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:42:10 21'05 4183 3590 -593 4139
13 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:43:16 21'38 3591 3498 -93 3681
14 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:43:48 21'54 2637 3456 +819 3425
15 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:44:05 22'02 3067 3434 +367 2959
16 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:45:18 22'39 3279 3341 +62 3317
17 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:45:26 22'43 3104 3331 +227 3119
18 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:45:35 22'47 3418 3321 -97 3497
19 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 0:46:40 23'20 3482 3243 -239 3679
20 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:46:53 23'26 2929 3228 +299 2949
21 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:47:28 23'44 3989 3189 -800 3989
22 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:48:34 24'17 2915 3117 +202 2806
23 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:48:45 24'22 3296 3105 -191 3467
24 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:49:06 24'33 4198 3083 -1115 4067
25 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 0:49:41 24'50 3295 3047 -248 3592
26 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 0:49:50 24'55 3274 3037 -237 3195
27 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:50:17 25'08 3053 3010 -43 3090
28 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:50:51 25'25 2977 3235
29 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:51:38 25'49 2948 2931 -17 3019
30 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:51:49 25'54 2760 2921 +161 2717
31 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D65 5702LO 0:51:59 25'59 3321 2912 -409 3277
32 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:57:55 28'57 2865 2613 -252 2939
33 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 0:59:45 29'52 3163 2533 -630 3331
34 KOCH-MATHIAN Francine 12036 D60 9006FC 0:59:52 29'56 0 2528 2033
35 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:00:29 30'14 2606 2503 -103 2643
36 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:00:43 30'21 2569 2493 -76 2511
37 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 1:01:12 30'36 3617 2473 -1144 3644
38 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:02:20 31'10 2725 2428 -297 2691
39 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:02:26 31'13 2574 2424 -150 2573
40 LAURENT Therese 725 D80 2508FC 1:04:01 32'00 1713 2364 +651 1956
41 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:04:04 32'02 2052 2363 +311 2189
42 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508FC 1:05:35 32'47 2839 2308 -531 2721
43 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 1:06:04 33'02 2802 2291 -511 2723
44 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:06:43 33'21 3161 2269 -892 3401
45 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:10:53 35'26 3328 2135 -1193 3322
46 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:12:04 36'02 2304 2100 -204 2316
47 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 1:14:18 37'09 2113 2037 -76 2055
48 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:15:50 37'55 2956 1996 -960 2773
49 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:23:01 41'30 1640 1823 +183 1603
50 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 1:24:52 42'26 1763 1784 +21 1860
51 HEBERT Claude 22099 H70 9006FC 1:26:32 43'16 1749 1773