Val du Pâtre (68) - H1

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:24:55 6'13 6520 6143 -377 6946
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:25:20 6'20 7068 6042 -1026 7080
3 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:25:32 6'23 4795 5995 +1200 5633
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:26:28 6'37 5090 5784 +694 5737
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:27:57 6'59 6053 5477 -576 5987
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:28:12 7'03 6255 5428 -827 6478
7 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 0:29:21 7'20 5458 5215 -243 5458
8 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:29:41 7'25 6124 5157 -967 6436
9 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:30:25 7'36 3793 5033 +1240 4312
10 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:31:01 7'45 4061 4935 +874 4786
11 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:31:45 7'56 5397 4821 -576 5399
12 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 0:32:07 8'01 4325 4766 +441 4582
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:32:29 8'07 4422 4712 +290 4720
14 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:32:34 8'08 4012 4700 +688 4613
15 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:32:42 8'10 5214 4681 -533 5321
16 BLAISE Maël 15947 H16 3502BR 0:33:23 8'20 2864 4585 +1721 3880
17 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:33:23 8'20 4876 4585 -291 5085
18 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:33:53 8'28 5066 4518 -548 4965
19 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:34:04 8'31 3819 4493 +674 4327
20 LELOCH Theau 16047 H16 4705AQ 0:34:45 8'41 4726 4405 -321 4707
21 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:34:56 8'44 5051 4382 -669 5083
22 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:35:20 8'50 3949 4332 +383 4251
23 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:35:23 8'50 5333 4326 -1007 5386
24 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:35:41 8'55 4273 4290 +17 4670
25 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 0:35:48 8'57 4143 4276 +133 4208
26 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:36:00 9'00 5432 4252 -1180 5556
27 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:36:42 9'10 3740 4171 +431 4197
28 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:36:54 9'13 4260 4148 -112 4281
29 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 0:37:41 9'25 3656 4062 +406 3865
30 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:37:42 9'25 4695 4060 -635 4955
31 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:38:09 9'32 3884 4012 +128 4399
32 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 0:38:10 9'32 4354 4011 -343 4663
33 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:38:21 9'35 4661 3992 -669 4916
34 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:38:27 9'36 4508 3981 -527 4447
35 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:38:28 9'37 3966 3979 +13 4202
36 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:38:56 9'44 3935 3932 -3 4060
37 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:39:36 9'54 3749 3866 +117 4261
38 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:39:53 9'58 2030 3838 +1808 3428
39 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:39:59 9'59 4220 3828 -392 4454
40 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H16 6208NO 0:40:08 10'02 3515 3814 +299 3721
41 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:40:19 10'04 3701 3797 +96 3898
42 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:40:25 10'06 4205 3787 -418 4235
43 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 0:40:46 10'11 3449 3755 +306 3537
44 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:40:53 10'13 3120 3744 +624 3472
45 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:40:57 10'14 4544 3738 -806 4535
46 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 0:41:40 10'25 3346 3674 +328 3617
47 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:41:44 10'26 3886 3668 -218 3672
48 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:41:53 10'28 4158 3655 -503 4226
49 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 7716IF 0:42:16 10'34 5155 3622 -1533 5097
50 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:42:39 10'39 2795 3589 +794 3286
51 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:42:56 10'44 4340 3565 -775 4531
52 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:43:47 10'56 4191 3496 -695 4129
53 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:43:48 10'57 3666 3495 -171 3785
54 SINCLAIR Diégo 30050 H16 8702LI 0:43:51 10'57 2902 3491 +589 3137
55 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:44:09 11'02 3481 3467 -14 4332
56 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:44:16 11'04 0 3458 3495
57 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR 0:44:58 11'14 0 3404 3372
58 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 0:45:26 11'21 2638 3369 +731 3067
59 LESEUR Louis 27052 H16 5116CA 0:45:32 11'23 3767 3362 -405 3726
60 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2607RA 0:45:38 11'24 3058 3354 +296 3279
61 COUET Mattéo 30338 H16 3705CE 0:45:39 11'24 3254 3353 +99 3738
62 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO 0:45:58 11'29 3222 3330 +108 3351
63 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA 0:46:19 11'34 3260 3305 +45 3112
64 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:46:53 11'43 3316 3265 -51 3792
65 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF 0:47:09 11'47 2165 3247 +1082 2897
66 PILATO Cyril 31067 H16 8105MP 0:47:18 11'49 0 3236 2534
67 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 0:47:39 11'54 3626 3212 -414 3626
68 ZEMMACHE Noé 26888 H16 2610RA 0:48:31 12'07 2666 3155 +489 2948
69 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:49:20 12'20 2773 3103 +330 2930
70 LACOUME Léo 26784 H16 5116CA 0:49:21 12'20 3619 3102 -517 3619
71 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:49:36 12'24 3748 3086 -662 3802
72 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ 0:49:36 12'24 2271 3086 +815 3083
73 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:49:49 12'27 3029 3073 +44 3416
74 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:50:31 12'37 3752 3030 -722 3848
75 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H16 6709AL 0:50:49 12'42 3238 3012 -226 3185
76 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:51:13 12'48 2102 2989 +887 3030
77 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:51:56 12'59 3783 2948 -835 3783
78 ROUH Thomas 30861 H16 5907NO 0:52:19 13'04 0 2926 3009
79 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:53:52 13'28 3146 2842 -304 3146
80 THOMAS Eliott 31336 H16 2904BR 0:54:12 13'33 2824 2655
81 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:54:40 13'40 3174 2800 -374 3125
82 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H16 7707IF 0:55:09 13'47 2776 2665
83 MUGNIER Marin 26758 H16 3105MP 0:56:06 14'01 2056 2729 +673 2813
84 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 26431 H16 5116CA 0:57:42 14'25 2984 2653 -331 2898
85 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 0:57:47 14'26 3111 2649 -462 3124
86 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 0:58:02 14'30 2062 2638 +576 2314
87 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H16 5907NO 0:59:38 14'54 2567 2413
88 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1408NM 1:01:08 15'17 3728 2504 -1224 3251
89 COUSSA-CARIOU Alexis 29725 H16 2904BR 1:01:46 15'26 2478 2379
90 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 1:02:26 15'36 2452 2305
91 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 1:03:14 15'48 2327 2421 +94 2532
92 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 1:04:28 16'07 3578 2374 -1204 3576
93 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 1:05:31 16'22 1669 2336 +667 2062
94 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL 1:06:01 16'30 2575 2319 -256 2718
95 REGIS Vincent 26711 H16 3105MP 1:07:41 16'55 2327 2262 -65 2761
96 COSTE Arthur 23802 H16 6806AL 1:09:28 17'22 2595 2204 -391 2379
97 JUVEN Quentin 30171 H16 2604RA 1:10:51 17'42 2161 2031
98 PECQUART Judicaël 28804 H16 6203NO 1:12:38 18'09 2231 2108 -123 2129
99 GOMEZ Pierre 26026 H16 6008PI 1:13:48 18'27 2010 2074 +64 1978
100 MOHIN Loic 30361 H16 4201RA 1:13:57 18'29 0 2070 1849
101 GEERAERT Clément 31194 H16 2108BO 1:14:09 18'32 2064 1981
102 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:15:33 18'53 1901 2026 +125 1810
103 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H16 8903BO 1:17:59 19'29 2321 1963 -358 2372
104 FLOHIC Alexandre 31310 H16 2904BR 1:26:37 21'39 1767 1696
105 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H16 1408NM 1:32:06 23'01 1902 1662 -240 1763
106 MEYER Olivier 31359 H16 3705CE 1:33:37 23'24 1635 1537
107 BOUGNOL Mewen 30328 H16 7309RA 1:43:01 25'45 1486 1621
108 POULAIN Jules 21989 H16 6804AL 1:49:53 27'28 1259 1393 +134 1301
BODELE Ladislas 28398 H16 6804AL abandon None 2159 0 1822
GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA pm None 4778 0 5582
GREGOIRE Corentin 28350 H16 2517FC pm None 0 0