Val du Pâtre (68) - H2

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D16 4201RA 0:27:36 9'12 0 4610 4655
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:29:06 9'42 3717 4373 +656 4201
3 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:29:36 9'52 3653 4299 +646 3926
4 JONSSON NORDIN Lisa 31300 D16 2606RA 0:30:24 10'08 4186 3935
5 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:30:43 10'14 5122 4143 -979 5045
6 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:32:46 10'55 3394 3884 +490 3727
7 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:34:23 11'27 3578 3701 +123 3897
8 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:36:11 12'03 3300 3517 +217 3383
9 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:37:04 12'21 0 3433 3893
10 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:37:42 12'34 3554 3375 -179 3716
11 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:38:31 12'50 3648 3304 -344 3633
12 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:39:03 13'01 3115 3259 +144 3842
13 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 0:39:08 13'02 3012 3252 +240 3074
14 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:40:13 13'24 2276 3164 +888 2735
15 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:41:13 13'44 3763 3087 -676 3759
16 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ 0:41:14 13'44 3759 3086 -673 3073
17 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:41:23 13'47 3014 3075 +61 3263
18 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:41:39 13'53 3118 3055 -63 3288
19 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:42:15 14'05 2986 3012 +26 3153
20 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:42:54 14'18 2770 2966 +196 3003
21 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:43:00 14'20 4441 2959 -1482 4454
22 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:43:18 14'26 3587 2939 -648 3821
23 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 1104LR 0:43:30 14'30 3039 2925 -114 3166
24 DE MARLES Roxane 29595 D16 2610RA 0:43:40 14'33 1658 2914 +1256 2391
25 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:44:06 14'42 2885 2770
26 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 0:44:34 14'51 2158 2855 +697 2501
27 JULIEN Solène 25794 D16 3705CE 0:44:49 14'56 3149 2839 -310 3147
28 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 0:44:56 14'58 2177 2832 +655 2575
29 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:45:10 15'03 2852 2817 -35 2903
30 JACQUET Lise 15633 D16 5703LO 0:45:47 15'15 3233 2779 -454 3060
31 KARLSSON Amanda 30238 D16 2508FC 0:46:15 15'25 3087 2751 -336 2924
32 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:46:21 15'27 3802 2745 -1057 3747
33 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:46:56 15'38 2569 2711 +142 2723
34 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D16 2105BO 0:47:00 15'40 2670 2707 +37 2742
35 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D16 7707IF 0:47:35 15'51 2092 2674 +582 2341
36 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:47:58 15'59 2952 2653 -299 2886
37 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 0:48:10 16'03 2095 2642 +547 2575
38 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:48:53 16'17 3630 2603 -1027 3731
39 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:49:47 16'35 3073 2556 -517 2921
40 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 0:50:10 16'43 3739 2537 -1202 3673
41 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:50:20 16'46 3294 2528 -766 3289
42 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D16 5703LO 0:50:24 16'48 3069 2525 -544 2827
43 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ 0:51:44 17'14 2007 2460 +453 2504
44 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:51:48 17'16 2968 2457 -511 3064
45 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:52:38 17'32 3828 2418 -1410 3757
46 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 0:52:47 17'35 2384 2411 +27 2506
47 DOLLO Stella 27304 D16 8404PZ 0:52:52 17'37 1978 2407 +429 2189
48 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 0:53:32 17'50 2377 2123
49 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 0:54:03 18'01 2265 2354 +89 2453
50 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D16 5907NO 0:54:10 18'03 2349 2208
51 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PZ 0:54:35 18'11 3214 2331 -883 3491
52 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 0:54:55 18'18 3208 2317 -891 3378
53 LHOMME Marine 30679 D16 4504CE 0:55:43 18'34 2284 1842
54 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D16 3705CE 0:56:26 18'48 2794 2255 -539 3040
55 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 0:56:38 18'52 0 2247 2290
56 BACHER Manon 15863 D16 2517FC 0:56:49 18'56 0 2240 1822
57 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D16 4709AQ 0:57:33 19'11 2024 2211 +187 2156
58 DULARY Louise 27712 D16 6203NO 0:58:52 19'37 2977 2162 -815 2783
59 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 0:59:33 19'51 2665 2137 -528 2543
60 MOINE Emeline 24441 D16 8903BO 0:59:36 19'52 1809 2135 +326 2171
61 WAAS Marion 15399 D16 5116CA 1:00:46 20'15 2010 2094 +84 2095
62 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 1:01:05 20'21 2277 2083 -194 2277
63 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 1:02:00 20'40 3217 2052 -1165 2671
64 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:02:37 20'52 2077 2032 -45 2129
65 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D16 7715IF 1:02:51 20'57 1428 2025 +597 1695
66 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D16 2517FC 1:06:23 22'07 1938 1917 -21 2219
67 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D16 8807LO 1:07:00 22'20 1713 1899 +186 1890
68 WERNER-FRANCK Charlotte 27800 D16 6803AL 1:10:11 23'23 2064 1813 -251 2032
69 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D16 8105MP 1:12:57 24'19 1595 1744 +149 2034
70 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 1:20:38 26'52 2033 1578 -455 2235
RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ abandon None 3689 0 3644
GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D16 4010AQ pm None 0 0 0