Val du Pâtre (68) - I1

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:22:32 7'30 4106 3699 -407 4115
2 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:22:41 7'33 3510 3674 +164 3586
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:23:42 7'54 3981 3517 -464 4426
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:23:48 7'56 4548 3502 -1046 4804
5 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:24:15 8'05 3586 3437 -149 3588
6 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:24:26 8'08 3658 3411 -247 3732
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:24:28 8'09 3721 3407 -314 3695
8 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:24:55 8'18 2811 3345 +534 3092
9 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:24:56 8'18 2542 3343 +801 3231
10 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:25:00 8'20 3577 3334 -243 3581
11 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:25:28 8'29 3677 3273 -404 4341
12 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:25:54 8'38 4054 3218 -836 4348
13 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 0:26:20 8'46 2156 3165 +1009 2914
14 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:26:30 8'50 3345 3145 -200 3450
15 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:26:38 8'52 2486 3129 +643 2713
16 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:27:35 9'11 3005 3022 +17 3124
17 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H14 2704NM 0:27:41 9'13 2485 3011 +526 2724
18 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:27:47 9'15 0 3000 2426
19 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:28:22 9'27 3719 2938 -781 3848
20 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:29:21 9'47 3860 2840 -1020 4012
21 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:29:21 9'47 2707 2840 +133 2732
22 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 0:29:22 9'47 2522 2838 +316 2707
23 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:29:57 9'59 1679 2783 +1104 2661
24 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:30:47 10'15 2277 2708 +431 2386
25 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:31:01 10'20 2543 2687 +144 2693
26 GILLET Justin 29832 H14 0801CA 0:31:51 10'37 1964 2617 +653 2379
27 BURGY Titouan 25347 H14 6806AL 0:31:59 10'39 2589 2606 +17 2610
28 POIROT Paul 24920 H14 8809LO 0:32:11 10'43 2056 2590 +534 2343
29 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:32:12 10'44 3019 2588 -431 3287
30 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:32:31 10'50 2663 2563 -100 2938
31 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:32:50 10'56 2671 2539 -132 2718
32 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 0:32:57 10'59 2284 2530 +246 2381
33 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:33:02 11'00 2747 2523 -224 2763
34 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:33:09 11'03 3032 2514 -518 2968
35 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:34:00 11'20 1871 2451 +580 2200
36 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:34:03 11'21 2911 2448 -463 2969
37 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H14 7305RA 0:34:13 11'24 1350 2436 +1086 2290
38 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:34:26 11'28 2844 2421 -423 3088
39 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:35:02 11'40 3020 2379 -641 3236
40 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:35:17 11'45 2307 2362 +55 2410
41 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:36:17 12'05 0 2297 3049
42 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:36:26 12'08 2246 2288 +42 2419
43 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:36:29 12'09 2362 2285 -77 2331
44 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H14 8404PZ 0:36:55 12'18 0 2258 2144
45 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:37:02 12'20 2988 2251 -737 3160
46 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:37:04 12'21 3018 2249 -769 3114
47 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:37:55 12'38 1868 2198 +330 2056
48 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:38:20 12'46 2095 2174 +79 2127
49 MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ 0:38:22 12'47 2138 2172 +34 2287
50 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H14 2610RA 0:38:27 12'49 2168 2081
51 CABIROL Mattéo 27907 H14 5702LO 0:38:34 12'51 1627 2161 +534 2244
52 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:39:12 13'04 2335 2126 -209 2608
53 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1408NM 0:40:01 13'20 3708 2083 -1625 3846
54 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 0:40:48 13'36 2641 2043 -598 2531
55 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:41:09 13'43 1810 2025 +215 2171
56 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:42:45 14'15 2832 1950 -882 2894
57 COSTE Jules 22493 H14 6806AL 0:42:53 14'17 1920 1944 +24 1904
58 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 0:43:17 14'25 1613 1926 +313 1973
59 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 0:43:23 14'27 2322 1921 -401 2362
60 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H14 4403PL 0:43:44 14'34 1557 1906 +349 1690
61 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:44:24 14'48 1927 1877 -50 2053
62 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H14 6906RA 0:44:56 14'58 1855 1781
63 RICHARD Guives 29014 H14 7707IF 0:45:24 15'08 2300 1836 -464 2607
64 BURDUCHE Matthieu 26766 H14 5407LO 0:45:38 15'12 1589 1826 +237 1721
65 CORREIA Enzo 30537 H14 4203RA 0:47:13 15'44 0 1765 1435
66 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:47:29 15'49 1918 1755 -163 1981
67 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:47:43 15'54 1197 1747 +550 1472
68 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:47:57 15'59 2421 1738 -683 2600
69 MINET Tristan 28203 H14 0801CA 0:48:59 16'19 1741 1702 -39 1655
70 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:49:03 16'21 1620 1699 +79 1773
71 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:49:19 16'26 1643 1690 +47 1756
72 ROCHE Théo 28188 H14 7404RA 0:50:20 16'46 1251 1656 +405 1525
73 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 0:51:06 17'02 2718 1631 -1087 2718
74 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H14 8809LO 0:51:19 17'06 1823 1624 -199 1922
75 ROCHE Dimitri 30301 H14 2606RA 0:52:42 17'34 0 1582 1676
76 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 0:53:19 17'46 1534 1563 +29 1662
77 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H14 8903BO 0:54:44 18'14 1688 1523 -165 1763
78 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:55:30 18'30 1332 1502 +170 1646
79 BECKER Esteban 25346 H14 6806AL 0:57:33 19'11 1448 1361
80 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:58:32 19'30 1812 1424 -388 1727
81 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H14 9006FC 0:59:55 19'58 1391 1335
82 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 1:00:02 20'00 0 1388 1502
83 VARIN Lucas 31334 H14 5906NO 1:02:03 20'41 1343 1262
84 BELLE Amaury 24509 H14 6709AL 1:02:34 20'51 1434 1332 -102 1440
85 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H14 6205NO 1:02:45 20'55 2288 1328 -960 2312
86 CROUSSE Clément 29915 H14 9109IF 1:03:39 21'13 1309 1230
87 WEBER Quentin 28468 H14 7407RA 1:04:43 21'34 1369 1288 -81 1249
88 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H14 6806AL 1:05:03 21'41 2171 1281 -890 2171
89 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H14 7309RA 1:10:01 23'20 1190 1015
90 TINANT Flavio 28280 H14 6709AL 1:10:32 23'30 1434 1182 -252 1396
91 LHOMME Victor 30680 H14 4504CE 1:13:37 24'32 1132 1631
92 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 1:23:58 27'59 1135 993 -142 1410
93 RAVEL Axel 31297 H14 3913FC 1:44:48 34'56 795 747
BENAS Léo 23278 H14 3914FC pm None 1158 0 1956
PUGLISI-LAIFA Théo 29769 H14 6205NO pm None 1965 0 1965
VASSAL Thibault 24236 H14 2605RA pm None 974 0 995
DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO disqualifié None 3104 0 3189