Val du Pâtre (68) - K

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:16:35 8'17 2276 2589 +313 2474
2 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:16:42 8'21 2088 2571 +483 2198
3 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:16:43 8'21 2129 2568 +439 2223
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:17:06 8'33 2376 2511 +135 2811
5 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:17:15 8'37 2618 2489 -129 2618
6 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:17:50 8'55 2523 2408 -115 2753
7 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:17:59 8'59 1982 2387 +405 2229
8 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:18:20 9'10 2188 2342 +154 2334
9 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:19:26 9'43 2327 2209 -118 2300
10 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:19:29 9'44 1927 2204 +277 2053
11 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:19:31 9'45 1905 2200 +295 2142
12 LABARBE Logan 28476 H12 4012AQ 0:20:23 10'11 2051 2106 +55 2188
13 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:20:47 10'23 2157 2066 -91 2123
14 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:20:49 10'24 2160 2063 -97 2096
15 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H12 3914FC 0:21:43 10'51 1798 1977 +179 2116
16 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H12 7807IF 0:21:50 10'55 1756 1966 +210 1823
17 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:21:52 10'56 1870 1963 +93 1951
18 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:22:33 11'16 2394 1904 -490 2342
19 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:22:46 11'23 2012 1886 -126 1973
20 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:22:51 11'25 2080 1879 -201 2085
21 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:23:03 11'31 1709 1863 +154 1803
22 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:23:21 11'40 1967 1839 -128 1991
23 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:23:37 11'48 1783 1818 +35 1802
24 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:23:41 11'50 2124 1813 -311 2126
25 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:24:07 12'03 1604 1780 +176 1730
26 PINEL Thibault 29451 H12 7309RA 0:24:15 12'07 (2000) 1770 1664
27 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H12 5907NO 0:24:23 12'11 0 (2000) 1761 1425
28 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H12 5907NO 0:24:34 12'17 2430 1748 -682 2433
29 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:24:36 12'18 1688 1745 +57 1777
30 THIZON Thomas 28122 H12 8607PC 0:24:51 12'25 1626 1728 +102 1791
31 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:24:52 12'26 2034 1727 -307 1979
32 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:24:56 12'28 1253 1722 +469 1473
33 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:24:57 12'28 1581 1721 +140 1716
34 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:24:58 12'29 1498 1720 +222 1652
35 LEYZAT Valentin 25902 H12 8702LI 0:25:02 12'31 2100 1715 -385 2125
36 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H12 4203RA 0:25:10 12'35 0 (2000) 1706 1685
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:25:27 12'43 1444 1687 +243 1555
38 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H12 6806AL 0:25:30 12'45 1552 1684 +132 1624
39 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:25:37 12'48 1485 1676 +191 1579
40 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:25:45 12'52 1350 1667 +317 1481
41 GUIET Théo 28403 H12 8607PC 0:26:10 13'05 1668 1641 -27 1660
42 DERYCKERE Louis 29673 H12 5906NO 0:26:15 13'07 1682 1636 -46 1721
43 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:26:28 13'14 2022 1622 -400 2088
44 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:26:36 13'18 1706 1614 -92 1807
45 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:27:09 13'34 1961 1581 -380 1891
46 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1408NM 0:27:21 13'40 1658 1570 -88 1685
47 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H12 6208NO 0:27:46 13'53 885 1546 +661 1400
48 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:27:46 13'53 1863 1546 -317 1873
49 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:27:52 13'56 1513 1541 +28 1685
50 RICHE Arthur 28231 H12 5703LO 0:28:37 14'18 1464 1500 +36 1467
51 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:28:52 14'26 1617 1487 -130 1634
52 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:29:41 14'50 1375 1446 +71 1520
53 CARPENTIER Robin 28342 H12 2517FC 0:29:42 14'51 1295 1446 +151 1276
54 ROCHE Aubin 29870 H12 2517FC 0:29:45 14'52 1520 1443 -77 1532
55 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H12 8809LO 0:29:54 14'57 0 (2000) 1436 1394
56 FEREZ Celestine 29015 D12 6806AL 0:30:05 15'02 0 (2000) 1427 1341
57 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D12 6804AL 0:30:21 15'10 1467 1415 -52 1543
58 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:30:30 15'15 0 (2000) 1408 1265
59 ROY Marilou 28941 D12 4709AQ 0:30:35 15'17 1130 1404 +274 1410
60 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:30:51 15'25 1098 1392 +294 1656
61 VANDEPUTTE Maxime 28721 H12 6008PI 0:30:58 15'29 1431 1386 -45 1648
62 SOULIE Manon 30911 D12 2610RA 0:31:03 15'31 (2000) 1383 1696
63 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:31:10 15'35 1320 1378 +58 1390
64 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D12 6804AL 0:31:18 15'39 1110 1372 +262 1197
65 PINEAU Julie 21061 D12 5702LO 0:31:24 15'42 1663 1367 -296 1581
66 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 0:31:31 15'45 1501 1362 -139 1515
67 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:31:38 15'49 1669 1357 -312 1847
68 BERNAUER Camille 26080 D12 6804AL 0:31:45 15'52 1520 1352 -168 1505
69 PATRON Léa 30044 D12 7807IF 0:32:02 16'01 1342 1340 -2 1353
70 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:32:13 16'06 1673 1333 -340 1646
71 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:32:18 16'09 0 (2000) 1329 1513
72 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:32:23 16'11 1194 1326 +132 1316
73 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D12 4709AQ 0:32:27 16'13 1879 1323 -556 1745
74 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H12 6806AL 0:32:46 16'23 (2000) 1310 1231
75 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D12 6806AL 0:33:13 16'36 540 1293 +753 925
76 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:33:47 16'53 1378 1271 -107 1424
77 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:34:00 17'00 1668 1263 -405 1530
78 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:34:24 17'12 1447 1248 -199 1548
79 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:34:40 17'20 1536 1238 -298 1536
80 BURDUCHE Anaëlle 29448 D12 5407LO 0:35:12 17'36 679 1220 +541 945
81 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:35:14 17'37 1938 1219 -719 2019
82 VEROT Roxane 30042 D12 7807IF 0:35:19 17'39 1020 1216 +196 1111
83 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D12 8809LO 0:35:55 17'57 1087 1195 +108 1549
84 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:37:05 18'32 1342 1158 -184 1305
85 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 0:39:11 19'35 1453 1096 -357 1440
86 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:39:32 19'46 839 1086 +247 1303
87 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:39:44 19'52 1364 1081 -283 1446
88 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:39:57 19'58 1696 1075 -621 1638
89 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:40:16 20'08 1192 1066 -126 1312
90 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D12 3914FC 0:40:16 20'08 0 (2000) 1066 1195
91 ANGUENOT Maëlle 29767 D12 2508FC 0:40:40 20'20 523 1056 +533 819
92 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D12 2610RA 0:40:55 20'27 (2000) 1049 1106
93 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D12 6806AL 0:43:11 21'35 1433 994 -439 1306
94 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:46:11 23'05 1402 930 -472 1437
95 BUDA VAUZELLE Sarah 29741 D12 8807LO 0:46:28 23'14 965 924 -41 1086
96 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:46:40 23'20 (2000) 920 883
97 BRUGNON Hervé 30904 H12 2904BR 0:48:17 24'08 (2000) 889 836
98 MURATON Emilie 30546 D12 7309RA 0:48:26 24'13 (2000) 886 791
99 MULAT Claudia 30329 D12 7309RA 0:48:40 24'20 (2000) 882 847
100 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:49:16 24'38 981 871 -110 1045
101 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H12 7720IF 0:51:42 25'51 0 (2000) 830 887
102 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:52:06 26'03 663 824 +161 823
103 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 0:56:06 28'03 1464 765 -699 1464
104 VOGELEER Léa 31308 D12 5907NO 0:56:53 28'26 (2000) 755 710
105 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H12 6203NO 0:58:03 29'01 981 740 -241 989
106 VALETTE Meije 30609 D12 7309RA 1:00:18 30'09 (2000) 712 449
107 COSTE Victor 25348 H12 6806AL 1:21:16 40'38 1507 528 -979 1507