Val du Pâtre (68) - L

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H18 7403RA 0:10:38 5'19 3366 2377 -989 2282
2 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:13:10 6'35 1268 1919 +651 1871
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:13:13 6'36 2237 1912 -325 2276
4 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:13:21 6'40 1882 1893 +11 1924
5 ESNAULT François 25209 H10 9404IF 0:13:50 6'55 1871 1827 -44 1874
6 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:14:41 7'20 1613 1721 +108 1660
7 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:14:45 7'22 1371 1713 +342 1785
8 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:15:03 7'31 1389 1679 +290 1539
9 STEIN Raphael 24786 H10 5703LO 0:15:43 7'51 0 (2000) 1608 1501
10 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:15:51 7'55 2075 1594 -481 2020
11 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:16:00 8'00 2007 1580 -427 1994
12 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:16:36 8'18 1111 1522 +411 1376
13 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:17:04 8'32 1668 1481 -187 1639
14 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:17:14 8'37 749 1466 +717 1202
15 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:17:34 8'47 1578 1439 -139 1732
16 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:18:24 9'12 1462 1374 -88 1582
17 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:18:42 9'21 1009 1351 +342 1352
18 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D10 8807LO 0:19:03 9'31 0 (2000) 1327 848
19 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:19:04 9'32 0 (2000) 1325 1138
20 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D10 5703LO 0:19:17 9'38 1267 1311 +44 1367
21 VUILLEMARD Louis 23401 H10 8812LO 0:19:34 9'47 1227 1292 +65 1485
22 LANUSSE CAZALE Lalie 27930 D10 2517FC 0:19:46 9'53 (2000) 1279 1202
23 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:19:56 9'58 1320 1268 -52 1367
24 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:20:24 10'12 1057 1239 +182 1177
25 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:20:30 10'15 1614 1233 -381 1809
26 BURDUCHE Gabriel 29449 H10 5407LO 0:21:23 10'41 0 (2000) 1182 1135
27 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 0:22:34 11'17 1120 1098
28 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H10 3913FC 0:23:17 11'38 (2000) 1085 1059
29 TASKY Mathias 29452 H10 3913FC 0:23:34 11'47 984 1072 +88 1028
30 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D10 6806AL 0:24:13 12'06 973 1044 +71 1080
31 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H10 6803AL 0:24:54 12'27 0 (2000) 1015 892
32 STUDER Emma 27006 D10 6806AL 0:25:34 12'47 (2000) 988 929
33 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H10 5702LO 0:25:47 12'53 1385 980 -405 1317
34 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D10 6803AL 0:26:05 13'02 0 (2000) 969 786
35 FOUME Roméo 30569 H12 6203NO 0:27:38 13'49 0 (2000) 915 878
36 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:28:15 14'07 632 895 +263 664
37 LE FOLL Rozenn 31354 D18 2904BR 0:28:24 14'12 890 837
38 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:31:21 15'40 (2000) 806 811
39 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D12 5116CA 0:32:46 16'23 1055 771 -284 1055
40 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D10 5402LO 0:34:16 17'08 717 738 +21 708
41 LEHUP Léo 26590 H10 8903BO 0:35:38 17'49 1320 709 -611 1348
42 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:37:58 18'59 932 666 -266 932
43 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:37:59 18'59 743 665 -78 977
44 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H10 6701AL 1:11:54 35'57 811 351 -460 959
HUEBER Timeo 16681 H10 6701AL pm None (2000) 0 1006
PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO pm None 1241 0 1200
BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 7305RA pm None 5440 0 5285
LEGRAND Elias 29577 H10 7707IF pm None (2000) 0 0
nc MURATON Mathias 30547 H10 7309RA 0:23:08 11'34