Rouffach (68) - C

Date : 23/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6803AL 0:17:10 4525 4101 -424 4418
2 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 0:19:20 2950 3641 +691 3358
3 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:19:34 4065 3598 -467 4131
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:19:57 3077 3529 +452 3506
5 GARCIN Lou 28273 D18 7305RA 0:19:57 3362 3529 +167 3473
6 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:20:07 3758 3499 -259 3758
7 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812RA 0:20:13 3702 3482 -220 3786
8 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:20:22 3135 3456 +321 3379
9 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:20:40 3565 3406 -159 3522
10 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:20:41 3771 3404 -367 3909
11 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 0:20:45 3818 3393 -425 3711
12 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:20:46 3506 3390 -116 3533
13 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:20:52 3490 3374 -116 3490
14 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:21:09 3429 3328 -101 3195
15 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ 0:21:14 2420 3315 +895 2959
16 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:21:14 3968 3315 -653 3991
17 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:21:15 3617 3313 -304 3579
18 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:21:22 2826 3295 +469 2996
19 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 0:21:42 2746 3244 +498 3134
20 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:21:45 3045 3237 +192 2898
21 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 0:22:02 3545 3195 -350 3377
22 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:22:16 3291 3162 -129 3227
23 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 0:22:39 1921 3108 +1187 2858
24 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 0:22:47 3215 3090 -125 3269
25 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:22:49 3529 3085 -444 3546
26 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 0:22:55 2734 3072 +338 2847
27 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:23:13 3787 3032 -755 3804
28 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:23:23 0 3011 2708
29 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:23:44 2650 2966 +316 2763
30 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 0:23:50 2552 2954 +402 2913
31 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PZ 0:24:06 2688 2921 +233 2867
32 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 0:24:19 2924 2895 -29 2986
33 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 0:24:30 2978 2873 -105 3076
34 WIECZOREK Hannah 25531 D16 6806AL 0:25:17 2784 2673
35 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D20 6804AL 0:25:38 2746 2636
36 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:27:50 2176 2529 +353 2451
37 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 0:28:29 1945 2471 +526 2284
38 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:28:43 2852 2451 -401 2922
39 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 0:28:50 2344 2441 +97 2409
40 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 0:28:56 2655 2433 -222 2335
41 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:29:29 2181 2388 +207 2377
42 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:30:11 2038 2332 +294 2225
43 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 0:30:39 2371 2297 -74 2402
44 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:30:53 1629 2279 +650 2117
45 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 0:32:50 2200 2144 -56 2349
46 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H50 0404PZ 0:35:14 1520 1998 +478 1985
47 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 0:38:17 1358 1839 +481 1581
48 GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC 0:41:31 1705 1696 -9 1709
49 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:44:24 3605 1585 -2020 3641
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC pm 2882 0 2882