Rouffach (68) - A

Date : 24/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:49:10 5952 6166 +214 6141
2 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:50:41 5704 5981 +277 5886
3 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804AL 0:51:01 6152 5942 -210 6152
4 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:52:18 6221 5796 -425 6219
5 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309RA 0:53:08 5705 5124
6 PINSARD Florian 26567 H20 7715IF 0:53:24 5416 5677 +261 5538
7 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:54:06 5503 5604 +101 5673
8 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7309RA 0:54:17 5709 5585 -124 5703
9 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H20 6008PI 0:55:16 5185 5485 +300 5485
10 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:56:07 5542 5402 -140 5637
11 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BO 0:57:21 4886 5286 +400 5113
12 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF 0:57:59 5422 5228 -194 5553
13 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804AL 0:58:08 5268 5215 -53 5390
14 GILLMANN Jérémie 10324 H35 6709AL 0:58:21 5195 5078
15 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:59:14 5231 5118 -113 5286
16 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 1:00:09 5524 5040 -484 5444
17 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H21 4504CE 1:00:14 5242 5033 -209 5040
18 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H20 8404PZ 1:00:29 4470 5012 +542 4735
19 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806AL 1:01:42 4807 4913 +106 4857
20 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:04:56 5095 4669 -426 5071
21 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:05:14 4184 4647 +463 4639
22 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO 1:05:54 4829 4600 -229 5022
23 MERCIER Willy 31235 H35 7720IF 1:07:32 4489 3994
24 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:08:41 3890 4414 +524 4169
25 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807LO 1:10:31 4049 4299 +250 4256
26 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H21 6008PI 1:11:52 4127 4218 +91 4257
27 TARDY Victor 5638 H21 6806AL 1:16:22 3970 3811
28 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:19:10 4659 3829 -830 4897
29 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:19:42 3528 3804 +276 3664
30 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 1:20:41 3757 3607
31 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:21:04 3849 3740 -109 3850
32 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 1:21:36 0 3715 3828
33 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:22:11 3349 3689 +340 3821
34 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:25:38 0 3540 3835
35 VINCENT Loic 21024 H35 3913FC 1:34:35 3205 3514
36 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:35:54 3509 3161 -348 3440
37 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 1:36:04 3538 3156 -382 3093
38 VAVRA COLIN 28117 H20 6707AL 1:40:41 3011 2891
39 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H18 9006FC 1:41:35 0 2984 2962
40 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:53:44 1482 2665 +1183 2443
41 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BO 1:55:00 2636 2583
REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL pm 3910 0 4238
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL pm 0 4321