Rouffach (68) - B

Date : 24/05/2015
Distance : 14,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:47:49 3'24 4919 5024 +105 5092
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:48:07 3'26 4842 4992 +150 4943
3 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:49:52 3'33 4806 4817 +11 5155
4 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5402LO 0:52:22 3'44 4326 4587 +261 4462
5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 0:52:54 3'46 5000 4541 -459 5077
6 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 0:54:27 3'53 4313 4412 +99 4410
7 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:55:59 3'59 4104 4291 +187 4242
8 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309RA 0:56:20 4'01 4282 4264 -18 4421
9 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:57:08 4'04 4323 4205 -118 4383
10 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H40 3810RA 0:57:08 4'04 4205 4226
11 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:57:29 4'06 0 4179 4312
12 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:58:20 4'10 4118 4167
13 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:58:21 4'10 4410 4117 -293 4370
14 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804AL 0:58:41 4'11 4094 3930
15 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:58:59 4'12 4159 4073 -86 4051
16 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913FC 0:59:34 4'15 3260 4033 +773 3914
17 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:01:08 4'22 4013 3929 -84 4071
18 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:01:25 4'23 3919 3911 -8 3925
19 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:01:34 4'23 0 3902 3925
20 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 1:01:43 4'24 4170 3892 -278 4156
21 GIGNAC Philippe 25416 H40 2301LI 1:02:56 4'29 3670 3817 +147 4072
22 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7309RA 1:03:22 4'31 4021 3791 -230 3985
23 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 1:03:38 4'32 4167 3775 -392 4003
24 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H35 6008PI 1:07:11 4'47 3954 3576 -378 4075
25 COMMARET Alain 25025 H45 8904BO 1:07:59 4'51 3158 3534 +376 3582
26 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008PI 1:10:07 5'00 3116 3426 +310 3400
27 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:11:31 5'06 3171 3359 +188 3308
28 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:11:46 5'07 3498 3347 -151 3512
29 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:12:12 5'09 3156 3327 +171 3461
30 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:14:05 5'17 3480 3243 -237 3702
31 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 1:15:19 5'22 0 3189 3477
32 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:15:50 5'25 3389 3168 -221 3497
33 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 7720IF 1:17:45 5'33 2790 3090 +300 2975
34 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:18:50 5'37 4010 3047 -963 4161
35 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:18:52 5'38 2701 3046 +345 2899
36 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6803AL 1:19:50 5'42 3367 3009 -358 3582
37 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 1:20:39 5'45 2979 3132
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:21:32 5'49 2853 2946 +93 3059
39 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:22:46 5'54 2159 2902 +743 2849
40 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:26:24 6'10 3355 2780 -575 3219
41 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:29:03 6'21 2852 2698 -154 2820
42 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H45 6806AL 1:30:52 6'29 2622 2644 +22 2660
43 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:37:22 6'57 0 2467 2713
44 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:40:53 7'12 2185 2381 +196 2365
45 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:42:42 7'20 0 2339 2596
46 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:52:11 8'00 0 2141 2091
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ pm None 3165 0 4316
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI pm None 3258 0 3514
MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO pm None 3925 0 4160
THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA disqualifié None 3854 0 4072