Rouffach (68) - C

Date : 24/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 0:35:16 4919 4848 -71 4979
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:37:05 5034 4611 -423 5088
3 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H18 8404PZ 0:38:14 3240 4472 +1232 4226
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 0:38:57 4676 4390 -286 4597
5 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 0:39:44 4138 4303 +165 4282
6 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:40:52 4452 4184 -268 4449
7 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6803AL 0:41:34 4525 4113 -412 4390
8 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:41:37 4451 4109 -342 4471
9 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:42:49 4339 3993 -346 4445
10 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 0:42:56 4491 3983 -508 4462
11 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:44:34 3623 3837 +214 3785
12 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:45:07 3913 3790 -123 4064
13 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:45:15 4065 3779 -286 4131
14 BARADIAN Gaël 28579 H18 8404PZ 0:45:19 2609 3773 +1164 3658
15 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:45:40 0 3744 3660
16 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:46:02 3714 3640
17 PETRAZZO Alban 28576 H18 8404PZ 0:46:31 3002 3676 +674 3846
18 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 0:47:58 2605 3565 +960 3365
19 GALINDO Robin 20657 H16 3810RA 0:48:02 2590 3560 +970 3399
20 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 0:48:04 3557 3318
21 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:49:06 3771 3482 -289 3909
22 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:49:33 3968 3451 -517 3924
23 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 0:50:20 3950 3397 -553 3903
24 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:50:22 2706 3395 +689 3076
25 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:50:38 3565 3377 -188 3522
26 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:51:31 3490 3319 -171 3490
27 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 0:51:41 3751 3308 -443 3700
28 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:52:45 3617 3241 -376 3579
29 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:54:23 3045 3144 +99 3039
30 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:54:59 0 3110 2879
31 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:55:22 3255 3088 -167 3336
32 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:55:28 3291 3083 -208 3227
33 VIRY J-Pierre 1260 H55 5402LO 0:55:49 2746 3063 +317 3170
34 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:55:58 3529 3055 -474 3546
35 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:56:04 2800 3050 +250 3100
36 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 0:56:22 3051 3033 -18 3061
37 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:56:33 2534 3024 +490 3139
38 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:57:24 2920 2979 +59 3180
39 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:58:28 3787 2924 -863 3791
40 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:58:30 3506 2923 -583 3533
41 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:58:39 3235 2915 -320 3503
42 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D20 6804AL 1:00:30 2826 2730
43 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:00:42 0 2817 2820
44 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:01:30 2852 2780 -72 2922
45 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:01:44 3362 2770 -592 3373
46 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 1:02:52 2066 2720 +654 2391
47 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:04:50 2552 2637 +85 2849
48 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:05:51 2882 2597 -285 2882
49 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 1:08:14 2506 2406
50 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:13:55 2371 2313 -58 2406
51 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 1:17:20 2344 2211 -133 2409
52 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 1:21:07 2655 2108 -547 2399
53 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H16 6804AL 1:24:58 2106 2012 -94 2495
54 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:30:19 2200 1893 -307 2349
55 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H50 0404PZ 1:35:45 1520 1786 +266 1985
FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ pm 3587 0 3863
BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC pm 3758 0 3758
GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H18 6804AL pm 4116 0 4368
REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL pm 2734 0 2847
FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC pm 1945 0 2284
BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO disqualifié 3429 0 3261
GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812RA disqualifié 3702 0 3786
JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO disqualifié 3545 0 3377
LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA disqualifié 3605 0 3641
CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO disqualifié 3818 0 3711
MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL disqualifié 3127 0 3127
DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407LO disqualifié 2971 0 3131
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL disqualifié 3329 0 3351
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF disqualifié 2924 0 2986
REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF disqualifié 2978 0 3076