Rouffach (68) - D

Date : 24/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:35:25 3135 3609 +474 3412
2 GARCIN Lou 28273 D18 7305RA 0:37:16 3362 3430 +68 3527
3 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 0:37:32 2950 3405 +455 3365
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:37:59 3077 3365 +288 3471
5 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ 0:39:01 2420 3276 +856 3226
6 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:40:26 3330 3161 -169 3233
7 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804AL 0:41:07 3108 2794
8 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:41:26 2826 3085 +259 3040
9 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:41:41 3288 3066 -222 3268
10 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 0:42:45 1921 2990 +1069 2953
11 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 0:43:34 3563 2934 -629 3536
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:43:39 3252 2928 -324 3135
13 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:44:33 2650 2869 +219 2781
14 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 0:45:03 3215 2837 -378 3233
15 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:45:34 3125 2805 -320 3108
16 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:45:39 2504 2800 +296 2889
17 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:46:00 2827 2778 -49 3102
18 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:46:26 2342 2753 +411 2798
19 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PZ 0:46:44 2688 2735 +47 2914
20 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:47:35 2988 2686 -302 3096
21 WIECZOREK Hannah 25531 D16 6806AL 0:48:37 2629 2653
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:49:47 2702 2567 -135 2724
23 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:49:53 2757 2562 -195 2935
24 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 0:50:00 2757 2556 -201 2800
25 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:50:09 3125 2549 -576 3128
26 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:50:11 0 2547 2593
27 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:51:33 1629 2479 +850 2336
28 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 0:51:33 2389 2479 +90 2471
29 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:51:38 2859 2475 -384 2729
30 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:51:41 2748 2473 -275 2750
31 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:52:39 2716 2428 -288 2735
32 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:52:41 2181 2426 +245 2387
33 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:53:00 2176 2412 +236 2476
34 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL 0:54:25 2305 2349 +44 2351
35 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:54:26 2499 2348 -151 2583
36 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:54:44 2389 2335 -54 2280
37 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:55:43 2294 2275
38 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 0:55:52 2517 2288 -229 2258
39 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:55:59 2246 2283 +37 2216
40 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 0:56:03 3163 2280 -883 2940
41 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 0:56:42 2138 2254 +116 2264
42 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:57:03 2053 2240 +187 2251
43 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913FC 0:57:25 0 2226 2093
44 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:58:08 1826 2199 +373 2167
45 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:58:13 2956 2195 -761 2853
46 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:58:20 2461 2191 -270 2277
47 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:59:14 3137 2158 -979 3137
48 PERONNO Annie 9477 D55 2104BO 0:59:18 2405 2155 -250 2355
49 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:59:49 2038 2137 +99 2260
50 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 0:59:56 2184 2133 -51 2161
51 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 1:01:04 2165 2093 -72 2277
52 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:01:18 2221 2085 -136 2140
53 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:01:34 2076 1993
54 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:02:06 1841 2058 +217 2130
55 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:02:57 2364 2030 -334 2364
56 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:03:18 2339 2019 -320 2277
57 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:04:30 1982 1903
58 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO 1:04:59 2079 1967 -112 2639
59 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:05:39 2207 1947 -260 2206
60 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:06:08 1664 1933 +269 1981
61 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:07:15 1830 1901 +71 1927
62 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:07:23 2284 1897 -387 2243
63 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:07:27 2296 1895 -401 2085
64 WEISS Martine 29434 D45 6804AL 1:07:57 1881 1806
65 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D16 6806AL 1:10:03 0 1825 1672
66 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:10:19 1912 1818 -94 1912
67 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:10:46 1358 1806 +448 1721
68 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 1:11:16 2224 1793 -431 2333
69 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:11:49 2328 1780 -548 2230
70 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508FC 1:14:24 2482 1718 -764 2044
71 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:55 1887 1662 -225 1589
72 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:20:53 2141 1580 -561 1665
73 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 1:21:52 1110 1561 +451 1481
74 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:30:38 1980 1410 -570 1650
75 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:36:44 1384 1321 -63 1489
76 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:38:41 1311 1295 -16 1110
77 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:45:52 1821 1207 -614 1803
78 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:46:02 1205 1539
DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA pm 3296 0 3204
OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL pm 3380 0 3170
GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC pm 1705 0 1709
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL pm 2338 0 2366
DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO disqualifié 3475 0 3222
BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL disqualifié 1465 0 1913