Carte "La Praille" Hauteville Lompnes (01) - B - Violet

Date : 31/05/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 0:26:13 6'33 6624 7563 +939 7588
2 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:29:39 7'24 4795 6688 +1893 5785
3 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:31:21 7'50 6305 6325 +20 6498
4 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:31:57 7'59 6053 6206 +153 6101
5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:32:47 8'11 5998 6048 +50 6321
6 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:33:11 8'17 5615 5975 +360 6232
7 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:37:54 9'28 5276 5232 -44 5375
8 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:39:27 9'51 4874 5026 +152 5178
9 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:41:12 10'18 5459 4813 -646 5813
10 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:41:18 10'19 5634 4801 -833 5683
11 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:41:45 10'26 4245 4749 +504 4972
12 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:42:07 10'31 5599 4708 -891 5584
13 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:42:18 10'34 5163 4688 -475 5644
14 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:42:50 10'42 4783 4629 -154 4955
15 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:44:05 11'01 4988 4498 -490 4965
16 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 0:44:19 11'04 4509 4474 -35 4602
17 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:46:00 11'30 3884 4311 +427 4453
18 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:46:06 11'31 4004 4301 +297 4370
19 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:47:14 11'48 5697 4198 -1499 5691
20 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:50:17 12'34 2957 3943 +986 2396
21 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604RA 0:50:26 12'36 5003 3932 -1071 5018
22 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:50:28 12'37 5533 3929 -1604 5562
23 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:51:40 12'55 4319 3838 -481 4270
24 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:56:19 14'04 4398 3521 -877 4505
25 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 0:57:50 14'27 3442 3429 -13 3456
26 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 0:59:17 14'49 3994 3345 -649 3994
27 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 0:59:30 14'52 4626 3333 -1293 3683
28 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 0:59:49 14'57 4778 3315 -1463 4723
29 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:01:13 15'18 3800 3239 -561 4008
30 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:01:41 15'25 3215 4705
31 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:04:35 16'08 4425 3070 -1355 4208
32 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H18 6913RA 1:05:51 16'27 2502 3011 +509 2891
33 KOUDINOFF Sylvain 28501 H40 4201RA 1:05:56 16'29 1439 3007 +1568 2208
34 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 1:07:01 16'45 3313 2959 -354 3286
35 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:07:55 16'58 3956 2920 -1036 3813
36 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H55 6911RA 1:10:52 17'43 3231 2798 -433 3198
37 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:13:17 18'19 3310 2706 -604 3635
38 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:17:03 19'15 3729 2573 -1156 3577
39 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109RA 1:24:02 21'00 0 2360 0
40 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:25:21 21'20 4650 2323 -2327 4377
41 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:25:24 21'21 2322 2948
42 SANS Lucile 27334 D45 7404RA 1:27:45 21'56 2523 2260 -263 2569
43 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:28:30 22'07 3141 2241 -900 3038
44 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605RA 1:29:02 22'15 1910 2227 +317 2148
45 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109RA 1:29:21 22'20 2219 0
46 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:30:28 22'37 3046 2192 -854 3098
47 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 1:30:32 22'38 2775 2190 -585 2948
48 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:32:28 23'07 3025 2144 -881 3007
49 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:34:55 23'43 3679 2089 -1590 3575
50 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:35:16 23'49 2063 2081 +18 2513
51 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:38:55 24'43 3258 2005 -1253 3164
52 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404RA 1:45:29 26'22 2243 1880 -363 0
53 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:48:21 27'05 3356 1830 -1526 3117
54 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D45 0109RA 1:49:28 27'22 1811 1455
55 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 1:59:23 29'50 2499 1661 -838 2784
56 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 6913RA 2:07:24 31'51 3190 1556 -1634 3035
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA pm None 5915 0 5787
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA pm None 3244 0 3197
CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA pm None 3468 0 2998
BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA pm None 3408 0 3472
VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA pm None 3157 0 3069
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA pm None 2672 0 2672
GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA pm None 1612 0 2171
EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA pm None 0 0