Carte "La Praille" Hauteville Lompnes (01) - C - Orange

Date : 31/05/2015
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D16 4201RA 0:28:41 9'15 0 5095 4817
2 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 0:32:27 10'28 4324 4504 +180 4513
3 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:33:49 10'54 4052 4322 +270 4136
4 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:33:56 10'56 2102 4307 +2205 3385
5 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 0:35:07 11'19 3391 4162 +771 3795
6 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:35:32 11'27 2852 4113 +1261 3040
7 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:36:30 11'46 2986 4004 +1018 3250
8 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 0:36:39 11'49 4159 3988 -171 4604
9 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 0:37:38 12'08 3769 3883 +114 3970
10 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:38:44 12'29 2030 3773 +1743 3674
11 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:39:36 12'46 4329 3690 -639 4215
12 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 0:40:03 12'55 4955 3649 -1306 4694
13 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H35 6911RA 0:40:32 13'04 0 3606 4766
14 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:40:56 13'12 4386 3570 -816 4479
15 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:41:08 13'16 3500 3553 +53 3784
16 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 0:41:19 13'19 3987 3537 -450 4412
17 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:41:51 13'30 4541 3492 -1049 4837
18 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203RA 0:43:36 14'03 4091 3352 -739 3824
19 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:44:01 14'11 4215 3320 -895 4864
20 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:44:46 14'26 3895 3265 -630 4086
21 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:45:41 14'44 4195 3199 -996 4285
22 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:46:07 14'52 4069 3169 -900 4032
23 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:46:11 14'53 4329 3164 -1165 4196
24 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 0:47:49 15'25 2908 3056 +148 3980
25 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604RA 0:49:37 16'00 2626 2945 +319 3260
26 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:49:58 16'07 3802 2925 -877 3747
27 ARMAND Manon 26697 D16 2610RA 0:50:02 16'08 2177 2921 +744 2575
28 DE MARLES Roxane 29595 D16 2610RA 0:52:04 16'47 1658 2807 +1149 2602
29 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:53:00 17'05 2757 3494
30 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 0:53:41 17'19 3512 2722 -790 3401
31 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 0:56:41 18'17 4492 2578 -1914 4478
32 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 0:58:00 18'42 0 2520 2456
33 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D16 3801RA 0:58:22 18'49 2504 1701
34 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:59:09 19'04 4459 2471 -1988 4234
35 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D18 7305RA 1:01:06 19'42 2585 2392 -193 2514
36 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407RA 1:03:35 20'30 3269 2298 -971 3269
37 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 1:05:46 21'12 3732 2222 -1510 3708
38 MINO Bernard 1283 H65 2605RA 1:06:30 21'27 3357 2198 -1159 3291
39 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:07:16 21'41 3251 2173 -1078 3362
40 GARNIER Jean 31135 H65 4204RA 1:11:19 23'00 0 2049 2465
41 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:12:20 23'20 3181 2020 -1161 3079
42 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204RA 1:12:43 23'27 2308 2010 -298 2136
43 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D60 4204RA 1:13:45 23'47 2596 1982 -614 2698
44 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:17:26 24'58 3362 1887 -1475 3633
45 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 1:18:22 25'16 3247 1865 -1382 3161
46 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:18:33 25'20 3018 1861 -1157 2929
47 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D16 7404RA 1:23:27 26'55 1187 1751 +564 0
48 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:25:18 27'30 0 1713 2517
49 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D18 7404RA 1:29:43 28'56 2516 1629 -887 0
50 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:30:08 29'04 2123 1621 -502 2100
51 NICOLLET Julie 30247 D21 7407RA 1:40:02 32'16 1461 0
52 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 1:55:55 37'23 3206 1261 -1945 3195
53 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 2:21:08 45'31 1912 1035 -877 1881
BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA pm None 1847 0 1563
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA pm None 1376 0 1376