Nevers (58) - B

Date : 31/05/2015
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:15:04 7'10 4011 3397 -614 4647
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:15:45 7'30 5090 3249 -1841 5957
3 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:16:43 7'57 3778 3061 -717 4327
4 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 0:20:35 9'48 4288 2486 -1802 4465
5 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 0:20:37 9'49 2482 3818
6 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H14 8903BO 0:21:22 10'10 1804 2395 +591 2023
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:21:42 10'20 5584 2358 -3226 5467
8 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:21:58 10'27 5018 2330 -2688 5036
9 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:22:18 10'37 2671 2295 -376 2696
10 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:22:40 10'47 4896 2258 -2638 5129
11 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:24:38 11'43 1332 2078 +746 1838
12 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 0:26:23 12'33 2519 1940 -579 2684
13 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 0:26:54 12'48 2588 1903 -685 2758
14 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:29:00 13'48 5464 1765 -3699 5386
15 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:29:28 14'01 3124 1737 -1387 3254
16 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:29:53 14'13 3347 1713 -1634 3454
17 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:30:22 14'27 4067 1685 -2382 3691
18 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:31:25 14'57 3372 1629 -1743 2988
19 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:31:40 15'04 3067 1616 -1451 2950
20 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:32:14 15'20 2145 1588 -557 2195
21 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 0:32:39 15'32 2761 1567 -1194 2642
22 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H16 2101BO 0:32:55 15'40 2585 1555 -1030 2440
23 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:34:06 16'14 3550 1501 -2049 3158
24 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:36:33 17'24 2571 1400 -1171 2678
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:38:15 18'12 3094 1338 -1756 3232
26 DURAND Agnès 11985 D50 4504CE 0:38:28 18'19 2329 1330 -999 2416
27 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 0:38:54 18'31 2392 1316 -1076 2499
28 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:40:32 19'18 2761 1263 -1498 3103
29 VADOT Thibault 20794 H18 2109BO 0:41:08 19'35 1244 0
30 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:42:59 20'28 4047 1191 -2856 4109
31 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H40 2104BO 0:57:30 27'22 1251 890 -361 1548
32 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 1:11:27 34'01 2211 716 -1495 2017
SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO pm None 5397 0 5415
GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO pm None 4422 0 4789
LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO pm None 4223 0 4324
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO pm None 0 0