NATIONALE - Sud-Ouest Bois du Bager - Oloron Ste Marie (64) - C

Date : 15/05/2011
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:16:25 10'36 5801 6280 +479 5923
2 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:21:40 11'20 6005 5876 -129 6179
3 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:27:22 12'08 4736 5493 +757 5165
4 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H40 7807IF 1:27:54 12'12 5819 5460 -359 5731
5 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:31:30 12'42 5305 5245 -60 5344
6 CARESIO Hugo 17154 H18 4709AQ 1:31:50 12'45 5649 5226 -423 5681
7 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:33:27 12'58 4903 5135 +232 5062
8 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:33:48 13'01 3892 5116 +1224 4498
9 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:34:11 13'04 4923 5095 +172 5041
10 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:34:39 13'08 5156 5070 -86 5155
11 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 1:38:14 13'38 0 4885 4396
12 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708AQ 1:39:13 13'46 4582 4837 +255 4171
13 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:42:53 14'17 4904 4665 -239 4828
14 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:45:53 14'42 4875 4532 -343 4972
15 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:47:09 14'52 4463 4479 +16 4426
16 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:47:21 14'54 4783 4470 -313 4663
17 ZEQUES Nathan 10013 H18 5604BR 1:51:36 15'30 4918 4300 -618 4970
18 FORET Adrien 22354 H18 4705AQ 1:52:29 15'37 3603 4266 +663 3730
19 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:53:24 15'45 3987 4232 +245 4369
20 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:59:12 16'33 5088 4026 -1062 4701
21 CAUVIN Fabrice 23309 H40 3318AQ 2:00:41 16'45 3770 3977 +207 3867
22 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 2:00:59 16'48 5060 3967 -1093 5060
23 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 2:07:54 17'45 3910 3752 -158 3761
24 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 2:12:07 18'20 4052 3632 -420 4106
25 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 2:29:59 20'49 3537 3200 -337 3558
MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ pm None 0 0
MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ pm None 4071 0 4341