Salignac (04) - F

Date : 31/05/2015
Distance : 3,120 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 0:37:50 12'07 4676 5612 +936 5331
2 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:43:33 13'57 4389 4875 +486 4434
3 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:45:23 14'32 4489 4679 +190 4563
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:46:40 14'57 4724 4550 -174 4741
5 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:47:02 15'04 4036 4514 +478 4321
6 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:49:44 15'56 4073 4269 +196 4077
7 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:50:22 16'08 4251 4216 -35 4411
8 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:50:28 16'10 3503 4207 +704 3843
9 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 0:50:43 16'15 4230 4187 -43 4057
10 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 0:50:50 16'17 2949 4177 +1228 3100
11 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:55:39 17'50 3962 3815 -147 4052
12 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 0:56:50 18'12 4013 3736 -277 3711
13 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:57:04 18'17 3443 3721 +278 3525
14 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:57:05 18'17 4517 3720 -797 4503
15 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 0:58:11 18'38 3555 3649 +94 3520
16 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:59:49 19'10 4321 3550 -771 4632
17 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:00:17 19'19 3870 3522 -348 3724
18 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 1:00:17 19'19 4533 3522 -1011 4235
19 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:00:38 19'26 4315 3502 -813 4248
20 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 1:03:32 20'21 3303 3342 +39 3305
21 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 1:06:57 21'27 3848 3171 -677 3803
22 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PZ 1:07:14 21'32 3919 3158 -761 3335
23 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:08:59 22'06 3193 3078 -115 3203
24 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:10:51 22'42 2837 2997 +160 3116
25 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PZ 1:12:50 23'20 2819 2915 +96 2408
26 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PZ 1:13:35 23'35 2559 2886 +327 2587
27 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ 1:14:01 23'43 2705 2869 +164 2789
28 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:14:05 23'44 2866 0
29 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:16:25 24'29 3183 2779 -404 2952
30 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:19:10 25'22 3938 2682 -1256 3737
31 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:19:27 25'27 3286 2672 -614 3107
32 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:19:39 25'31 3052 2666 -386 3052
33 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:20:07 25'40 3157 2650 -507 3084
34 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:20:47 25'53 2673 2628 -45 2741
35 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:22:12 26'20 2099 2583 +484 1851
36 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:22:58 26'35 2897 2559 -338 2805
37 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:24:19 27'01 2590 2518 -72 2005
38 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PZ 1:25:54 27'31 2892 2472 -420 2749
39 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:31:23 29'17 2910 2323 -587 2628
40 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:31:55 29'27 2918 2310 -608 2972
41 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:34:29 30'16 2634 2247 -387 2614
42 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:37:44 31'19 3498 2173 -1325 3533
43 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 1:42:19 32'47 2075 0
44 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:43:51 33'17 2509 2045 -464 2314
45 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 1:50:19 35'21 2239 1925 -314 2210
46 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H40 8404PZ 2:02:46 39'20 1053 1730 +677 1340
47 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 2:16:43 43'49 2200 1553 -647 1650
CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ abandon None 0 0 1998
D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D50 1303PZ abandon None 2071 0 1777
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ abandon None 0 0 0
LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ pm None 4115 0 4125
BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ pm None 2299 0 2058
MAHSEUR Hacene 28362 H40 1303PZ pm None 2358 0 1977
BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ pm None 707 0 0