BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) - A

Date : 31/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:18:19 7749 7000 -749 7775
2 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 0:19:31 7049 6569 -480 7133
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:20:45 6381 6179 -202 6599
4 VALCKE Bruno 21001 H35 6408AQ 0:21:06 5717 6076 +359 5413
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:21:07 6396 6072 -324 6437
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:21:21 3713 6005 +2292 4463
7 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:21:44 6162 5899 -263 6165
8 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 0:22:36 5473 5673 +200 5639
9 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:22:42 4762 5648 +886 5333
10 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 0:23:03 6232 5562 -670 6366
11 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:23:07 6359 5546 -813 6321
12 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3204MP 0:23:44 5526 5402 -124 5470
13 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:23:51 5471 5376 -95 5560
14 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:23:54 5339 5365 +26 5598
15 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:24:02 5911 5335 -576 5911
16 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:24:08 5855 5313 -542 5842
17 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:24:20 4912 5269 +357 5035
18 ESPOUNE Maxime 31066 H21 8104MP 0:24:52 0 5156 3971
19 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:24:55 5457 5146 -311 5377
20 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:25:15 6121 5078 -1043 6186
21 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:25:23 4560 5051 +491 4748
22 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:25:35 5276 5012 -264 5284
23 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 0:25:57 3989 4941 +952 4225
24 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:26:08 5916 4906 -1010 5993
25 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:26:08 5086 4906 -180 5100
26 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 0:26:27 4400 4847 +447 4613
27 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:26:29 4997 4841 -156 4980
28 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 3308AQ 0:27:11 4124 4717 +593 3963
29 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 0:27:19 4694 3872
30 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 0:28:08 3361 4557 +1196 3958
31 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:28:13 4786 4544 -242 4747
32 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:29:16 4572 4381 -191 4431
33 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 0:29:33 4048 4339 +291 4286
34 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 0:29:56 4408 4283 -125 3851
35 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 0:30:43 3830 4174 +344 3920
36 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:30:59 6012 4138 -1874 5667
37 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 0:31:12 3955 4109 +154 4004
38 BEAUZAC Bertrand 30311 H21 4010AQ 0:31:40 0 4049 1633
39 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 0:31:42 4279 4045 -234 4367
40 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:31:57 4417 4013 -404 4523
41 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 0:32:06 3969 3994 +25 3981
42 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:32:08 6217 3990 -2227 6172
43 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:33:25 5194 3837 -1357 5323
44 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI 0:34:14 4128 3745 -383 4212
45 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 0:34:52 3792 3677 -115 3812
46 FAUBERT Serge 16286 H45 4012AQ 0:35:20 0 3629 3303
47 BONNEFON Olivier 27818 H35 3203MP 0:35:30 3141 3612 +471 3465
48 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:35:48 4813 3581 -1232 4980
49 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 0:35:54 3834 3571 -263 3868
50 DESAGUILLER Christophe 30746 H50 8106MP 0:36:39 0 3498 2422
51 DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria 30898 H55 6611LR 0:36:57 3470 3066
52 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 0:37:24 3456 3428 -28 3452
53 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 0:40:40 3614 3153 -461 3604
54 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 0:48:10 3823 2662 -1161 3926
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP pm 3903 0 4023
MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ pm 4146 0 3980