NATIONALE - Sud-Ouest Bois du Bager - Oloron Ste Marie (64) - E

Date : 15/05/2011
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:59:53 10'41 5699 6173 +474 6044
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:01:30 10'58 5728 6011 +283 5884
3 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 1:05:26 11'41 5369 5650 +281 5522
4 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 1:06:27 11'51 5906 5563 -343 5646
5 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 1:07:57 12'08 5427 5440 +13 5564
6 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 1:09:46 12'27 5695 5299 -396 5769
7 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 1:11:37 12'47 5883 5162 -721 5992
8 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 1:12:08 12'52 5097 5125 +28 5163
9 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705PC 1:12:24 12'55 4313 5106 +793 4725
10 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:20:40 14'24 5034 4583 -451 5085
11 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 1:22:42 14'46 4149 4470 +321 4425
12 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:23:16 14'52 4985 4440 -545 5192
13 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:23:25 14'53 4616 4432 -184 4842
14 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H55 3105MP 1:23:30 14'54 3703 4427 +724 4030
15 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705PC 1:23:59 14'59 3917 4402 +485 4234
16 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:24:31 15'05 4707 4374 -333 4767
17 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:25:35 15'16 3706 4319 +613 3949
18 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:26:11 15'23 4004 4289 +285 4126
19 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:26:50 15'30 4136 4257 +121 4514
20 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H50 4708AQ 1:27:42 15'39 0 4215 4257
21 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:27:49 15'40 4258 4210 -48 4187
22 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 1:28:38 15'49 0 4171 4044
23 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:29:29 15'58 3919 4131 +212 3907
24 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:30:46 16'12 3706 4073 +367 3953
25 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:31:06 16'16 2949 4058 +1109 3732
26 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:31:24 16'19 4816 4045 -771 4453
27 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:31:52 16'24 4570 4024 -546 4570
28 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 1:32:10 16'27 4011 4038
29 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H55 3308AQ 1:32:56 16'35 4995 3978 -1017 4768
30 PEREZ Ange 9485 H55 3105MP 1:33:14 16'38 3778 3965 +187 3704
31 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 1:33:47 16'44 4960 3942 -1018 4716
32 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:33:55 16'46 3461 3936 +475 3676
33 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:34:30 16'52 4400 3912 -488 4322
34 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:35:58 17'08 3886 3852 -34 3739
35 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 1:36:35 17'14 3828 3598
36 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:39:28 17'45 3828 3717 -111 3752
37 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:40:16 17'54 3791 3687 -104 3659
38 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:40:57 18'01 4461 3662 -799 4479
39 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:41:25 18'06 4623 3645 -978 4108
40 BOUTAN Alain 20023 H50 1705PC 1:43:05 18'24 3508 3586 +78 3484
41 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319AQ 1:45:16 18'47 3532 3512 -20 3413
42 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:57:28 20'58 3758 3147 -611 3747
43 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 2:01:31 21'41 3805 3042 -763 3924
44 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 2:02:39 21'54 3703 3014 -689 3711
45 DAVID Etienne 9372 H50 4705AQ 2:07:29 22'45 3384 2900 -484 3466
46 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H50 2406AQ 2:26:14 26'06 2848 2528 -320 2848
47 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 2:37:00 28'02 2526 2355 -171 2756