Lusignan (86) - A

Date : 07/06/2015
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 0:20:47 6'29 7347 6837 -510 7720
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:21:24 6'41 6406 6640 +234 6545
3 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 7512IF 0:21:57 6'51 6626 6474 -152 6626
4 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:22:05 6'54 6576 6435 -141 6620
5 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:22:11 6'55 5792 6406 +614 5866
6 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 0:22:52 7'08 5878 6214 +336 5885
7 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:23:34 7'21 6500 6030 -470 6437
8 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:23:55 7'28 6054 5941 -113 6347
9 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:24:27 7'38 6187 5812 -375 6313
10 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:24:37 7'41 5317 5773 +456 5362
11 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:24:40 7'42 5682 5761 +79 5767
12 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:24:43 7'43 6206 5749 -457 6144
13 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 0:25:57 8'06 5013 5476 +463 5351
14 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:26:04 8'08 5136 5451 +315 5208
15 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:26:20 8'13 5263 5396 +133 5326
16 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H40 4403PL 0:26:51 8'23 4627 5292 +665 5052
17 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:27:33 8'36 6356 5158 -1198 6424
18 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:27:40 8'38 5204 5136 -68 5219
19 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:27:42 8'39 5770 5130 -640 5908
20 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:27:52 8'42 5033 5099 +66 5140
21 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905LI 0:28:08 8'47 4689 5051 +362 4988
22 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 0:28:10 8'48 5045 0
23 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:28:40 8'57 4621 4957 +336 4743
24 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 0:29:45 9'17 4805 4776 -29 5692
25 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 0:29:53 9'20 4688 4755 +67 4673
26 FARGEOT Denis 30147 H35 7999PC 0:30:45 9'36 3974 4621 +647 4220
27 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:30:46 9'36 5198 4619 -579 5534
28 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 0:31:30 9'50 4636 4511 -125 4827
29 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:31:41 9'54 5158 4485 -673 5427
30 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 0:32:16 10'05 4661 4404 -257 4718
31 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:32:26 10'08 4250 4381 +131 4300
32 COURTEL Didier 14370 H50 1601PC 0:34:10 10'40 3072 4159 +1087 3612
33 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 0:35:01 10'56 3995 4058 +63 4059
34 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:35:11 10'59 5177 4039 -1138 5130
35 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 0:35:50 11'11 3893 3966 +73 4181
36 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:39:04 12'12 3880 3637 -243 3791
37 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H40 3603CE 0:40:20 12'36 2835 3523 +688 3173
38 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 0:48:13 15'04 2977 2947 -30 3029
ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI pm None 4516 0 4939
JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC pm None 4863 0 4700
CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H20 1601PC pm None 5652 0 6207
BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI disqualifié None 6220 0 6315
GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC disqualifié None 4908 0 4333