PAYOLLE (65) - Violet court

Date : 30/05/2015
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:36:55 9'27 6162 6548 +386 6194
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:39:03 10'00 5916 6190 +274 5993
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:39:14 10'03 6217 6161 -56 6172
4 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:40:29 10'22 5139 5971 +832 5210
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:44:59 11'32 6121 5374 -747 6186
6 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:48:10 12'21 4229 5018 +789 4792
7 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:49:44 12'45 4912 4860 -52 4956
8 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 0:51:02 13'05 4048 4737 +689 4251
9 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408AQ 0:51:13 13'07 5316 4720 -596 5178
10 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:52:16 13'24 4325 4625 +300 4640
11 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 0:52:41 13'30 4560 4588 +28 4625
12 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:53:13 13'38 4745 4542 -203 4646
13 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:53:21 13'40 4845 4531 -314 4983
14 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 0:53:29 13'42 3665 4520 +855 4758
15 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 0:54:09 13'53 3728 4464 +736 3898
16 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:54:21 13'56 4428 4448 +20 4433
17 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:55:00 14'06 5457 4395 -1062 5416
18 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:56:16 14'25 3929 4296 +367 4015
19 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:56:58 14'36 4130 4243 +113 4316
20 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:59:00 15'07 3843 4097 +254 3732
21 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 1:00:11 15'25 4821 4016 -805 4698
22 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 1:00:56 15'37 4036 3967 -69 4540
23 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:00:59 15'38 4817 3964 -853 4823
24 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:01:57 15'53 4062 3902 -160 4158
25 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:02:15 15'57 3969 3883 -86 3977
26 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:03:57 16'23 4124 3780 -344 4044
27 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:04:32 16'32 4417 3746 -671 4523
28 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:04:34 16'33 2251 3744 +1493 3002
29 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP 1:05:19 16'44 5044 3701 -1343 4394
30 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 1:05:25 16'46 3642 3695 +53 3634
31 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:05:49 16'52 3863 3673 -190 3811
32 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:06:34 17'04 4173 3631 -542 4065
33 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 1:07:11 17'13 3834 3598 -236 3936
34 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:08:21 17'31 4786 3537 -1249 4731
35 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:08:23 17'32 3508 3535 +27 3495
36 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:09:57 17'56 2699 3456 +757 3719
37 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:10:01 17'57 3903 3452 -451 4023
38 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 1:11:38 18'22 4442 3374 -1068 4420
39 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:15:18 19'18 3955 3210 -745 3969
40 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:16:03 19'30 4106 3178 -928 3917
41 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:16:35 19'38 4070 3156 -914 4011
42 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D40 3105MP 1:16:47 19'41 0 3148 1906
43 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:17:10 19'47 2911 3132 +221 2937
44 DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria 30898 H55 6611LR 1:20:17 20'35 3011 2727
45 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:26:48 22'15 2920 2785 -135 2925
46 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:27:47 22'30 2446 2754 +308 2613
47 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 1:27:54 22'32 0 2750 3440
48 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:28:02 22'34 3741 2746 -995 3794
49 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:28:42 22'44 2703 2725 +22 2862
50 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D40 3105MP 1:31:42 23'30 2636 2229
51 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:33:07 23'52 3836 2596 -1240 4019
52 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:34:01 24'06 3614 2571 -1043 3604
53 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:35:45 24'33 3328 2525 -803 3332
54 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:41:23 25'59 3115 2384 -731 3097
55 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D60 4012AQ 1:41:33 26'02 2638 2380 -258 2538
56 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:50:21 28'17 3432 2191 -1241 3397
57 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 2:10:14 33'23 2259 1856 -403 2178
58 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 2:55:48 45'04 1847 1375 -472 2235
59 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 2:59:41 46'04 1923 1345 -578 1737
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ abandon None 4664 0 4745
GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ pm None 4429 0 4774
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ pm None 3563 0 3272
CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria 30899 D50 6611LR pm None 0 1546
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1493 0 1723
RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI pm None 4128 0 4212