PAYOLLE (65) - Violet moyen

Date : 30/05/2015
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:46:19 8'44 6396 6329 -67 6458
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 0:48:40 9'10 6232 6023 -209 6366
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:50:01 9'26 5471 5860 +389 5631
4 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H55 4709AQ 0:50:51 9'35 4900 5764 +864 5781
5 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3204MP 0:52:32 9'54 5526 5580 +54 5390
6 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:53:02 10'00 5339 5527 +188 5598
7 SOULHOL Baptiste 29771 H18 4705AQ 0:54:30 10'16 4280 5378 +1098 4988
8 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:55:02 10'23 5566 5326 -240 5791
9 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:56:24 10'38 5086 5197 +111 5124
10 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709AQ 0:57:02 10'45 0 5139 4790
11 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:58:23 11'00 5911 5021 -890 5911
12 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:59:23 11'12 4813 4936 +123 4980
13 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:00:05 11'20 5127 4879 -248 5048
14 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:00:47 11'28 5276 4822 -454 5352
15 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:01:29 11'36 5247 4767 -480 5286
16 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:01:45 11'39 4997 4747 -250 4968
17 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 1:06:11 12'29 4429 3507
18 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:06:26 12'32 5194 4412 -782 5323
19 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:06:58 12'38 3361 4377 +1016 3625
20 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:09:06 13'02 4190 4242 +52 4227
21 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 4704AQ 1:12:31 13'40 3373 4042 +669 3779
22 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202MP 1:14:26 14'02 4189 3938 -251 4406
23 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:14:53 14'07 4146 3914 -232 3980
24 FRUGIER Guillaume 30853 H35 6408AQ 1:15:20 14'12 0 3891 3679
25 ESPOUNE Maxime 31066 H21 8104MP 1:15:50 14'18 0 3865 3710
26 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:16:29 14'25 6012 3832 -2180 5667
27 FAUBERT Serge 16286 H45 4012AQ 1:16:48 14'29 0 3817 2986
28 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:16:50 14'29 5473 3815 -1658 5627
29 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 1:18:03 14'43 4440 3756 -684 4247
30 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:18:10 14'44 3874 3750 -124 3986
31 RENAULT Henri 9709 H50 3105MP 1:18:28 14'48 4574 3736 -838 4879
32 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:21:23 15'21 2359 3602 +1243 3073
33 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 1:22:36 15'35 4400 3549 -851 4467
34 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:22:46 15'36 4408 3541 -867 3562
35 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:23:02 15'40 3792 3530 -262 3812
36 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:24:11 15'53 3808 3482 -326 3779
37 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106MP 1:27:50 16'34 4279 3337 -942 4367
38 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:31:08 17'11 3046 3216 +170 3127
39 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:32:56 17'32 3830 3154 -676 3888
40 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:38:11 18'31 3788 2985 -803 3939
41 LACOUR Nelly 31015 D21 3204MP 1:43:50 19'35 2686 2823 +137 2811
42 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 1:54:41 21'38 3456 2556 -900 3433
43 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 2:09:53 24'30 3823 2257 -1566 4002
44 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:15:04 25'29 2981 2170 -811 2819
MALVAL Virginie 21186 D21 3203MP pm None 2771 0 2669
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ pm None 3605 0 4040
RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ pm None 3541 0 3453