Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - Abis

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 0:29:21 7'09 8858 8958 +100 9051
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:32:13 7'51 7508 8161 +653 7822
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:35:04 8'33 7766 7498 -268 8021
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:36:27 8'53 7277 7213 -64 7605
5 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:38:01 9'16 6946 6916 -30 7235
6 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC 0:39:55 9'44 5244 6587 +1343 5981
7 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:41:38 10'09 6434 6315 -119 6629
8 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:42:06 10'16 5751 6245 +494 5844
9 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:42:29 10'21 5894 6189 +295 5943
10 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 0:44:11 10'46 6050 5951 -99 6128
11 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:44:20 10'48 6442 5931 -511 6382
12 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF 0:45:28 11'05 0 5783 4698
13 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:46:15 11'16 6062 5685 -377 6199
14 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H21 6999RA 0:46:22 11'18 5671 0
15 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:47:29 11'34 5831 5537 -294 5833
16 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:47:30 11'35 6266 5535 -731 6171
17 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 0:48:18 11'46 6252 5444 -808 6380
18 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H21 6707AL 0:50:03 12'12 6481 5253 -1228 6237
19 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 0:51:00 12'26 7636 5155 -2481 7657
20 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 0:52:07 12'42 5045 4822
21 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:52:43 12'51 5902 4988 -914 5935
22 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 0:52:46 12'52 5675 4983 -692 5679
23 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 0:53:42 13'05 5286 4896 -390 5330
24 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 0:54:01 13'10 3778 4868 +1090 4665
25 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:57:51 14'06 6310 4545 -1765 6303
26 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703LO 0:58:14 14'12 5547 4515 -1032 5547
27 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 0:58:55 14'22 4479 4463 -16 4347
28 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:59:34 14'31 6000 4414 -1586 5973
29 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO 1:00:18 14'42 3715 4360 +645 3963
30 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:01:44 15'03 5663 4259 -1404 5733
31 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:03:06 15'23 5159 4167 -992 4704
32 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807LO 1:03:28 15'28 3374 4143 +769 0
33 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 5415LO 1:08:16 16'39 3892 3851 -41 3697
34 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:13:40 17'58 3869 3569 -300 4122
35 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:35:38 23'19 2749 0
36 DALLA-COSTA Thomas 9079 H21 5702LO 2:09:10 31'30 2217 2036 -181 2699
CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC pm None 7786 0 8111
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407LO pm None 4372 0 4264
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO pm None 3831 0 3911