NATIONALE - Sud-Ouest Bois du Bager - Oloron Ste Marie (64) - G

Date : 15/05/2011
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:59:28 14'30 5070 5162 +92 5038
2 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 1:02:11 15'10 5372 4937 -435 5308
3 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:03:16 15'25 4842 4852 +10 4793
4 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 1:04:26 15'42 5782 4764 -1018 5582
5 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 1:09:02 16'50 4481 4447 -34 4631
6 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:11:40 17'28 4934 4283 -651 4895
7 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 1:12:10 17'36 4622 4254 -368 4843
8 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:13:08 17'50 3924 4198 +274 4038
9 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:13:13 17'51 3524 4193 +669 3071
10 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:14:54 18'16 4145 4099 -46 4208
11 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AU 1:15:58 18'31 3913 4041 +128 3886
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:19:04 19'17 3200 3883 +683 4260
13 DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308AQ 1:20:07 19'32 4395 3832 -563 4188
14 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H65 6413AQ 1:20:54 19'43 3795 3567
15 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 1:22:23 20'05 4113 3726 -387 4063
16 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:23:26 20'20 4065 3679 -386 4196
17 GAZAVE Guy 638 H60 3308AQ 1:24:48 20'40 3169 3620 +451 3344
18 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:26:12 21'01 3844 3561 -283 4116
19 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D50 8203MP 1:27:08 21'15 3049 3523 +474 3317
20 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:28:20 21'32 3386 3475 +89 3451
21 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 1:29:18 21'46 3265 3438 +173 3444
22 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:29:18 21'46 3515 3438 -77 3578
23 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:29:33 21'50 3324 3428 +104 3476
24 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:30:03 21'57 4024 3409 -615 3990
25 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:30:11 21'59 3630 3404 -226 3832
26 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC 1:30:45 22'08 3449 3383 -66 3339
27 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:36:26 23'31 1432 3183 +1751 2502
28 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:36:31 23'32 3566 3181 -385 3493
29 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:37:12 23'42 2761 3158 +397 2952
30 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:37:54 23'52 3386 3136 -250 3214
31 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H65 3319AQ 1:42:35 25'01 3309 2992 -317 3186
32 LAFFORGUE J-Michel 8170 H65 4604MP 1:42:47 25'04 3369 2987 -382 3037
33 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:56:46 28'28 2939 2629 -310 2886
34 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H50 3408LR 1:58:28 28'53 0 2591 2740
35 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:59:29 29'08 2914 2569 -345 3056
36 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 2:00:49 29'28 3301 2541 -760 3367
37 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 2:01:27 29'37 2867 2528 -339 2688
38 PENALVA Roger 1706 H65 1705PC 2:04:49 30'26 2584 2459 -125 2551
39 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 2:05:24 30'35 2867 2448 -419 2735
40 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 2:15:19 33'00 2378 2269 -109 2193
41 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702LI 2:17:25 33'30 2618 2234 -384 2593
42 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 2:20:42 34'19 2351 2182 -169 2513
43 BOPP Francis 18151 H45 1104LR 2:40:51 39'13 1908 1683
44 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H40 4709AQ 2:53:05 42'12 1085 1774 +689 1599
45 PASCAL Claudine 404 D50 3319AQ 2:54:51 42'38 2377 1756 -621 2660
46 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 3:03:33 44'46 0 1672 1074
47 POURCEL Lucienne 9784 D55 4802LR 3:11:16 46'39 1652 1605 -47 1573
PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705AQ abandon None 2660 0 2445