Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - C

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:28:21 7'52 6958 7634 +676 7311
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:29:23 8'09 6409 7366 +957 6676
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:32:01 8'53 7191 6760 -431 7461
4 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:32:31 9'01 6613 6656 +43 6658
5 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 0:32:52 9'07 7450 6585 -865 7372
6 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:32:56 9'08 6394 6572 +178 6437
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:34:16 9'31 6634 6316 -318 6737
8 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:35:25 9'50 6831 6111 -720 6762
9 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:35:53 9'58 6072 6032 -40 6066
10 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:36:08 10'02 6101 5990 -111 6135
11 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:36:15 10'04 5714 5971 +257 5743
12 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 0:37:32 10'25 5343 5766 +423 5467
13 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 0:37:47 10'29 4896 5728 +832 5521
14 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:39:38 11'00 6967 5461 -1506 6953
15 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO 0:39:50 11'03 5938 5434 -504 5849
16 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:40:26 11'13 5474 5353 -121 5505
17 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:40:30 11'15 6086 5344 -742 6186
18 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 0:41:26 11'30 4487 5224 +737 4643
19 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 0:41:34 11'32 4246 5207 +961 4802
20 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:41:39 11'34 5651 5197 -454 5651
21 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:43:12 12'00 4607 5010 +403 4831
22 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:45:43 12'41 4463 4734 +271 4740
23 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:45:47 12'43 5103 4727 -376 5153
24 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:45:58 12'46 5497 4709 -788 5535
25 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 0:46:09 12'49 4994 4690 -304 5027
26 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:46:15 12'50 5448 4680 -768 5448
27 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 0:47:30 13'11 5024 4557 -467 5037
28 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:51:41 14'21 5302 4188 -1114 4929
29 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 0:52:47 14'39 4570 4100 -470 4634
30 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:52:48 14'40 5093 4099 -994 5057
31 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H21 6803AL 0:53:07 14'45 4709 4075 -634 4709
32 HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL 0:53:55 14'58 4399 4014 -385 4414
33 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 0:54:32 15'08 5167 3969 -1198 5206
34 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 0:56:13 15'36 4519 3850 -669 4565
35 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:56:15 15'37 4388 3848 -540 4433
36 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 0:58:15 16'10 4278 3716 -562 4242
37 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:58:34 16'16 4855 3696 -1159 4912
38 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 0:59:21 16'29 4356 3647 -709 4185
39 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:01:09 16'59 4421 3539 -882 4340
40 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 1:01:10 16'59 5539 3538 -2001 5533
41 HUET Olivier 29144 H40 5702LO 1:08:33 19'02 3682 3157 -525 3682
42 AUBERT Antoine 26283 H18 5407LO 1:27:43 24'21 1803 2467 +664 2016
GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA abandon None 6908 0 7131
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm None 5516 0 5428
BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO pm None 4843 0 4976
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF pm None 5930 0 5824
MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF pm None 5055 0 5018