Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - E

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:30:34 9'33 6726 7115 +389 6791
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:32:47 10'14 6496 6634 +138 6547
3 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:34:09 10'40 6158 6369 +211 6183
4 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:34:16 10'42 5952 6347 +395 6207
5 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:35:19 11'02 6528 6158 -370 6530
6 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:35:53 11'12 6644 6061 -583 6321
7 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:36:05 11'16 5632 6028 +396 5568
8 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:37:41 11'46 5706 5772 +66 5512
9 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 0:37:53 11'50 5787 5741 -46 5801
10 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:38:02 11'53 6042 5719 -323 6230
11 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:38:16 11'57 5283 5684 +401 5427
12 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:38:50 12'08 5272 5601 +329 5242
13 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:38:58 12'10 5890 5582 -308 6016
14 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:39:01 12'11 5701 5574 -127 5651
15 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:39:54 12'28 6064 5451 -613 6087
16 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:40:20 12'36 6550 5392 -1158 6282
17 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:40:21 12'36 5473 5390 -83 5323
18 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:40:46 12'44 5439 5335 -104 5556
19 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:40:48 12'45 5652 5331 -321 5591
20 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:41:14 12'53 4807 5275 +468 5014
21 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:41:23 12'55 4285 5256 +971 4961
22 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:41:26 12'56 5631 5249 -382 5688
23 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:41:26 12'56 4977 5249 +272 4988
24 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:41:50 13'04 5089 5199 +110 5146
25 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:42:05 13'09 3891 5168 +1277 4312
26 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:42:06 13'09 5636 5166 -470 5554
27 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:43:03 13'27 5222 5052 -170 5138
28 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:43:05 13'27 5127 5048 -79 5155
29 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:43:10 13'29 5347 5039 -308 5398
30 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:43:43 13'39 5230 4975 -255 5270
31 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:44:05 13'46 5533 4934 -599 5503
32 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:44:21 13'51 4998 4904 -94 5024
33 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:45:15 14'08 4016 4807 +791 4742
34 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:45:27 14'12 4538 4785 +247 4712
35 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:45:42 14'16 4881 4759 -122 4822
36 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:46:07 14'24 5353 4716 -637 5310
37 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H55 5407LO 0:46:49 14'37 4963 4646 -317 5019
38 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:46:50 14'38 4886 4644 -242 5019
39 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO 0:49:21 15'25 3402 4407 +1005 3919
40 GENEVES Denis 2706 H55 2105BO 0:49:41 15'31 4043 4378 +335 4249
41 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407LO 0:50:30 15'46 3694 4307 +613 3938
42 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 0:50:40 15'50 4069 4293 +224 4462
43 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 0:50:42 15'50 3734 4290 +556 3813
44 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:51:49 16'11 4612 4197 -415 4584
45 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:51:56 16'13 5003 4188 -815 4968
46 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 0:52:23 16'22 4425 4152 -273 4068
47 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 0:53:09 16'36 3730 4092 +362 3818
48 GARREC Christian 1850 H55 7701IF 0:54:05 16'54 4748 4021 -727 4949
49 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:54:16 16'57 4345 4008 -337 4627
50 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:56:22 17'36 4807 3859 -948 4803
51 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 0:57:02 17'49 4238 3813 -425 4238
52 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:02:20 19'28 3986 3489 -497 4161
53 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 1:02:58 19'40 3506 3454 -52 3555
54 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806AL 1:03:41 19'54 3808 3415 -393 3978
55 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:03:49 19'56 4026 3408 -618 3883
56 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 1:04:04 20'01 3667 3395 -272 3930
57 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:07:41 21'09 3199 3213 +14 3539
58 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:09:23 21'40 3414 3135 -279 3274
59 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:12:35 22'40 3444 2996 -448 3226
60 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:16:08 23'47 3156 2857 -299 2972
61 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6803AL 1:16:22 23'51 3329 2848 -481 3215
62 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H55 5116CA 1:30:52 28'23 3512 2394 -1118 3516
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA pm None 6510 0 6098
REVEL J-Marc 1099 H55 6806AL pm None 0 0
SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL pm None 3087 0 3263