Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - F

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:35:38 10'10 6136 6526 +390 6488
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:38:19 10'56 6200 6069 -131 6240
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:41:14 11'46 5436 5640 +204 5470
4 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:42:00 12'00 5319 5537 +218 5293
5 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:42:24 12'06 4438 5485 +1047 4438
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:43:31 12'26 5146 5344 +198 5109
7 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:47:18 13'30 5198 4916 -282 5195
8 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:48:06 13'44 4662 4835 +173 4899
9 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:48:08 13'45 5018 4831 -187 5036
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:48:50 13'57 4899 4762 -137 4776
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:50:13 14'20 4738 4631 -107 4650
12 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 0:50:59 14'34 4297 4561 +264 4406
13 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:51:21 14'40 5022 4529 -493 4944
14 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:52:08 14'53 4378 4461 +83 4548
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:53:29 15'16 4282 4348 +66 4380
16 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 0:53:53 15'23 4553 4316 -237 4553
17 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:54:05 15'27 4581 4300 -281 4684
18 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 0:54:11 15'28 3227 4292 +1065 3464
19 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:54:46 15'38 4506 4246 -260 4640
20 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:55:26 15'50 5363 4195 -1168 5363
21 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:55:32 15'52 4382 4187 -195 4265
22 SCHIMMECK Bonnie 27697 D18 6707AL 0:57:51 16'31 4241 4020 -221 4223
23 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:01:09 17'28 4162 3803 -359 4130
24 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:02:39 17'54 4222 3712 -510 4113
25 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:03:00 18'00 3799 3691 -108 3775
26 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:07:04 19'09 3942 3467 -475 3946
27 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:07:20 19'14 4084 3454 -630 3957
28 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 1:08:05 19'27 4132 3416 -716 4342
29 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:10:51 20'14 3566 3282 -284 3914
30 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 1:13:24 20'58 3977 3168 -809 3764
31 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:14:27 21'16 3635 3123 -512 3529
32 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:14:41 21'20 3774 3114 -660 3856
33 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:15:01 21'26 2863 3100 +237 2813
34 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:17:49 22'14 3928 2988 -940 3928
35 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:20:15 22'55 3985 2898 -1087 4079
36 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:21:09 23'11 2744 2866 +122 2826
37 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:26:28 24'42 3342 2689 -653 3303
38 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:26:57 24'50 3281 2674 -607 3121
39 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:30:16 25'47 3206 2576 -630 3164
40 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:32:16 26'21 3065 2520 -545 3065
41 GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC 1:38:04 28'01 2371 2029
42 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D40 5407LO 1:53:29 32'25 1823 2049 +226 2067
BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO abandon None 4958 0 5070
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA pm None 3833 0 4010
POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL pm None 2312 0 2312