Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - G

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:22:18 10'37 4813 5471 +658 5012
2 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:22:57 10'55 5116 5316 +200 5326
3 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:23:10 11'01 4459 5266 +807 4657
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:23:19 11'06 5456 5232 -224 5600
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:23:24 11'08 5419 5214 -205 5307
6 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 0:25:08 11'58 3850 4854 +1004 4015
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:25:15 12'01 4816 4832 +16 4833
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:25:29 12'08 4541 4788 +247 4782
9 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:26:01 12'23 4631 4689 +58 4668
10 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:26:22 12'33 4603 4627 +24 4635
11 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:26:23 12'33 4307 4624 +317 4304
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:26:27 12'35 4094 4613 +519 4068
13 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:26:40 12'41 4535 4575 +40 4472
14 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:27:19 13'00 3874 4466 +592 3802
15 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812LO 0:27:34 13'07 4123 4426 +303 3683
16 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D50 6803AL 0:27:51 13'15 3893 4381 +488 4019
17 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:28:14 13'26 4109 4321 +212 4096
18 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 0:28:24 13'31 3904 4296 +392 3658
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:28:27 13'32 4409 4288 -121 4403
20 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:28:40 13'39 4429 4256 -173 4715
21 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:29:12 13'54 4386 4178 -208 4319
22 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:29:28 14'01 5151 4140 -1011 5047
23 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:29:43 14'09 4343 4106 -237 4309
24 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:29:49 14'11 4221 4092 -129 4230
25 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:30:29 14'30 3836 4002 +166 4138
26 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:30:34 14'33 4123 3991 -132 4150
27 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:30:46 14'39 4216 3965 -251 4285
28 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:31:10 14'50 4148 3915 -233 4148
29 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 0:31:25 14'57 3541 3883 +342 3594
30 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:31:39 15'04 4155 3855 -300 4182
31 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:31:53 15'10 4977 3827 -1150 5373
32 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:32:07 15'17 3972 3799 -173 3738
33 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 0:32:12 15'20 0 3789 3744
34 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:32:12 15'20 3655 3789 +134 3661
35 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:32:41 15'33 4049 3733 -316 4109
36 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:32:49 15'37 3627 3718 +91 3686
37 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:33:10 15'47 4112 3678 -434 4134
38 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:33:13 15'49 3832 3673 -159 3913
39 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:33:20 15'52 3218 3660 +442 3634
40 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:33:33 15'58 3899 3636 -263 3799
41 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:33:33 15'58 4111 3636 -475 3926
42 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:33:41 16'02 3552 3622 +70 3562
43 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D50 5702LO 0:33:59 16'10 2356 3590 +1234 3103
44 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:34:26 16'23 3772 3543 -229 3708
45 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:34:53 16'36 3935 3497 -438 3969
46 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:35:41 16'59 4032 3419 -613 4215
47 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:35:47 17'02 3598 3409 -189 3477
48 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:35:50 17'03 3328 3405 +77 3428
49 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:36:32 17'23 4667 3340 -1327 4540
50 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 0:37:08 17'40 3193 3286 +93 3248
51 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:37:34 17'53 3360 3248 -112 3360
52 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 0:37:49 18'00 3168 3226 +58 3160
53 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:38:14 18'12 3768 3191 -577 3778
54 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 0:38:16 18'13 3883 3188 -695 3759
55 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 0:38:24 18'17 2968 3177 +209 3085
56 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 0:38:30 18'20 3174 3169 -5 3050
57 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 0:40:53 19'28 3667 2984 -683 3591
58 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:41:42 19'51 3350 2926 -424 3260
59 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:41:46 19'53 2860 2921 +61 2921
60 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 0:42:09 20'04 3198 2894 -304 3198
61 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 0:42:39 20'18 2781 2861 +80 2827
62 ANDRE Anne 19353 D50 5116CA 0:43:08 20'32 2626 2829 +203 2684
63 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:44:07 21'00 2939 2765 -174 2743
64 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:45:24 21'37 3229 2687 -542 2991
65 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:45:37 21'43 2948 2675 -273 2455
66 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:45:39 21'44 3019 2673 -346 2941
67 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:48:20 23'00 3247 2524 -723 3183
68 CARU Yves 1558 H65 6709AL 0:50:37 24'06 2301 2410 +109 2297
69 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:51:56 24'43 2828 2349 -479 2595
70 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 0:56:05 26'42 2580 2175 -405 2778
71 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 0:56:30 26'54 2551 2159 -392 2479
72 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:56:54 27'05 2576 2144 -432 2541
73 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 0:57:50 27'32 2716 2110 -606 2715
74 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:57:54 27'34 2856 2107 -749 2687
75 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:00:55 29'00 1785 2003 +218 2030
76 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:03:20 30'09 2277 1926 -351 2277
77 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803AL 1:03:35 30'16 1671 1919 +248 1742
78 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 1:06:55 31'51 1831 1823 -8 1887
79 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 1:19:35 37'53 2215 1533 -682 2247
BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL pm None 0 0 1284