Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - H

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:17:23 9'39 5116 5765 +649 5208
2 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:18:39 10'21 4969 5373 +404 5081
3 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:18:48 10'26 4926 5330 +404 5153
4 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:20:45 11'31 4742 4829 +87 4770
5 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:22:36 12'33 4408 4434 +26 4421
6 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:23:06 12'50 4614 4338 -276 4607
7 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:25:07 13'57 3394 3990 +596 3527
8 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:25:59 14'26 3853 3857 +4 3767
9 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:26:22 14'38 3989 3801 -188 4003
10 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:26:36 14'46 4173 3767 -406 4021
11 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:26:57 14'58 4284 3718 -566 4055
12 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:27:31 15'17 3620 3642 +22 3602
13 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:27:52 15'28 3959 3596 -363 4024
14 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:28:19 15'43 4265 3539 -726 3797
15 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604RA 0:28:30 15'50 2626 3516 +890 3412
16 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:28:56 16'04 3174 3463 +289 2875
17 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:28:57 16'05 3655 3461 -194 3638
18 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:29:04 16'08 3550 3447 -103 3214
19 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508FC 0:29:36 16'26 2839 3385 +546 2727
20 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:29:42 16'30 3437 3374 -63 3615
21 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:30:09 16'45 3571 3324 -247 3088
22 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:30:47 17'06 4386 3255 -1131 4250
23 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:31:24 17'26 4098 3191 -907 4180
24 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:32:50 18'14 3112 3052 -60 3098
25 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 0:33:32 18'37 3206 2988 -218 3251
26 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:34:04 18'55 3331 2941 -390 3425
27 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:36:48 20'26 3328 2723 -605 3114
28 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:38:04 21'08 2691 2632 -59 2716
29 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:39:14 21'47 3020 2554 -466 3013
30 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 0:39:57 22'11 2921 2508 -413 2301
31 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H75 5501LO 0:41:02 22'47 2063 2442 +379 2033
32 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:41:02 22'47 3585 2442 -1143 3525
33 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:41:33 23'05 3123 2412 -711 3117
34 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:43:08 23'57 3067 2323 -744 2950
35 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:44:24 24'40 2983 2257 -726 2805
36 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 0:44:59 24'59 2533 2228 -305 2519
37 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:45:06 25'03 2574 2222 -352 2544
38 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 0:46:25 25'47 2231 2159 -72 1959
39 FRIZON Louis 17066 H70 5501LO 0:48:24 26'53 2431 2070 -361 2296
40 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:48:51 27'08 2598 2051 -547 2672
41 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 0:50:03 27'48 4315 2002 -2313 3824
42 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 0:54:43 30'23 2410 1831 -579 2300
43 LAURENT Therese 725 D80 2508FC 0:55:56 31'04 1642 1792 +150 1915
44 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D65 3319AQ 1:00:00 33'20 2137 1670 -467 2061
45 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:01:58 34'25 1639 1617 -22 1687
46 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 1:08:30 38'03 2277 1463 -814 2036
47 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 1:34:33 52'31 2303 1060 -1243 2303
48 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 2:08:10 71'12 1285 782 -503 1067
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm None 4247 0 4297
RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO pm None 3007 0 3200