Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - L

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:16:32 7'30 4763 3988 -775 4804
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:17:00 7'43 2876 3878 +1002 3374
3 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:17:18 7'51 3980 3811 -169 4029
4 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:19:39 8'55 3773 3355 -418 3848
5 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:19:48 9'00 3188 3330 +142 3345
6 POIROT Paul 24920 H14 8809LO 0:20:10 9'10 2056 3269 +1213 2471
7 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:20:25 9'16 3299 3229 -70 3545
8 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H14 6804AL 0:21:49 9'55 2652 3022 +370 2895
9 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:22:06 10'02 3715 2983 -732 3756
10 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:22:47 10'21 3236 2894 -342 3147
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:22:52 10'23 3161 2883 -278 3179
12 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:22:55 10'25 2969 2877 -92 2994
13 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:22:57 10'25 2974 2873 -101 3089
14 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:22:58 10'26 3099 2871 -228 3103
15 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:23:58 10'53 1988 2751 +763 2188
16 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:25:41 11'40 2549 2567 +18 2607
17 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:26:57 12'15 2478 2447 -31 2605
18 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:27:10 12'20 2610 2427 -183 2696
19 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:27:53 12'40 1858 2365 +507 2112
20 CABIROL Mattéo 27907 H14 5702LO 0:27:56 12'41 1627 2360 +733 2322
21 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:28:31 12'57 1999 2312 +313 2201
22 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:28:47 13'05 3398 2291 -1107 3398
23 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:28:54 13'08 1968 2281 +313 2168
24 PERRIN Félix 25332 H14 8809LO 0:29:14 13'17 2255 0
25 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:29:24 13'21 3680 2243 -1437 3677
26 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:30:06 13'40 1810 2190 +380 2210
27 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:30:12 13'43 1941 2183 +242 2196
28 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H14 5407LO 0:32:06 14'35 1691 2054 +363 1938
29 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H14 8809LO 0:33:50 15'22 1922 1949 +27 2011
30 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:34:13 15'33 2776 1927 -849 2746
31 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:34:37 15'44 1354 1905 +551 1920
32 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:36:41 16'40 1332 1797 +465 1874
33 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D14 6803AL 0:36:55 16'46 2074 1786 -288 2122
34 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 0:38:21 17'25 1735 1719 -16 1784
35 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D14 0111RA 0:42:46 19'26 1563 1542 -21 1592
36 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D14 7703IF 0:43:55 19'57 1596 1501 -95 1615
37 HENRY Oriane 29381 D14 6701AL 0:44:58 20'26 1153 1466 +313 1219
38 JACQUET Margot 18549 D14 5703LO 0:45:11 20'32 2029 1459 -570 2029
39 GENART Amélie 25111 D14 0207PI 0:45:27 20'39 1988 1451 -537 2266
40 BURDUCHE Matthieu 26766 H14 5407LO 0:48:06 21'51 1589 1371 -218 1721
41 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:49:57 22'42 2580 1320 -1260 2438
42 BELLE Amaury 24509 H14 6709AL 0:50:28 22'56 1434 1306 -128 1367
43 DENIERE Elise 31064 D21 6803AL 1:01:20 27'52 1075 0