Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - M

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:14:46 7'23 2403 2911 +508 2588
2 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:16:27 8'13 2618 2613 -5 2557
3 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:16:54 8'27 2145 2543 +398 2241
4 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:18:00 9'00 2047 2388 +341 2255
5 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:21:12 10'36 2067 2028 -39 2177
6 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:22:37 11'18 2080 1901 -179 1979
7 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:23:11 11'35 2342 1854 -488 2297
8 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:23:29 11'44 1672 1830 +158 1730
9 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:23:48 11'54 1782 1806 +24 1816
10 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:24:01 12'00 1886 1790 -96 1875
11 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:24:58 12'29 1965 1722 -243 1983
12 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:25:00 12'30 1743 1719 -24 1782
13 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:25:20 12'40 1206 1697 +491 1394
14 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:25:41 12'50 1935 1674 -261 1891
15 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D12 8809LO 0:28:09 14'04 1549 1527 -22 1550
16 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:29:00 14'30 1689 1482 -207 1523
17 BUDA VAUZELLE Sarah 29741 D12 8807LO 0:29:58 14'59 1082 1434 +352 1256
18 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H12 8807LO 0:30:33 15'16 1131 1407 +276 1197
19 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:31:49 15'54 953 1351 +398 1149
20 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D12 5702LO 0:31:51 15'55 1379 1350 -29 1344
21 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:32:16 16'08 (2000) 1332 0
22 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:32:18 16'09 1305 1331 +26 1356
23 FEREZ Celestine 29015 D12 6806AL 0:32:20 16'10 (2000) 1329 1323
24 POIROT Marie 28717 D12 8809LO 0:33:30 16'45 (2000) 1283 0
25 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H12 8809LO 0:34:05 17'02 1498 1261 -237 1419
26 ANGUENOT Maëlle 29767 D12 2508FC 0:35:12 17'36 523 1221 +698 819
27 POIROT Amandine 29723 D12 8809LO 0:35:45 17'52 (2000) 1202 0
28 BARTHELEMY Stephanie 30796 D40 8807LO 0:38:44 19'22 0 1110 1017
29 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:40:03 20'01 1708 1073 -635 1624
30 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 0:42:33 21'16 0 1010 1502
31 LALEVEE Adélie 24781 D12 8809LO 0:43:08 21'34 (2000) 997 0
32 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D12 5407LO 0:45:18 22'39 836 949 +113 986
33 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D12 5407LO 0:45:18 22'39 806 949 +143 909
34 ITHURALDE Inaki 25834 H12 6803AL 0:48:35 24'17 0 (2000) 885 555
35 CHILTE Victor 29937 H12 8807LO 0:48:59 24'29 1215 878 -337 1051
36 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA 0:49:32 24'46 1001 868 -133 953
37 DISCHER Marie 30793 D12 5703LO 0:51:10 25'35 877 840 -37 859
38 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D12 8807LO 0:54:55 27'27 0 (2000) 783 752
39 FAVEROLLE Leïla 21244 D12 7715IF 0:57:30 28'45 821 748 -73 792
40 BAUER Céline 28368 D14 6803AL 1:01:01 30'30 973 704 -269 872
41 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D12 6701AL 1:09:19 34'39 870 620 -250 822