Régionale N: 5 Lorraine LA BRESSE (88) - N

Date : 06/06/2015
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:14:52 9'17 2282 2428 +146 2298
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:19:27 12'09 1925 1856 -69 1938
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:19:48 12'22 1823 1823 +0 1964
4 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H10 5407LO 0:19:56 12'27 0 (2000) 1811 1739
5 STEIN Raphael 24786 H10 5703LO 0:20:55 13'04 1374 1726 +352 1611
6 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:21:53 13'40 2043 1649 -394 2027
7 MOUGEOLLE Gatien 29793 H10 8807LO 0:22:14 13'53 599 1623 +1024 928
8 BURDUCHE Gabriel 29449 H10 5407LO 0:24:00 15'00 0 (2000) 1504 1316
9 ABDELAZIZ Bader 30889 H10 6803AL 0:26:09 16'20 753 1380 +627 1054
10 HENRY Mathys 24639 H10 7004FC 0:26:11 16'21 0 (2000) 1378 0
11 DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:26:38 16'38 1778 1355 -423 1871
12 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:27:36 17'15 1111 1308 +197 1401
13 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:27:46 17'21 0 (2000) 1300 1014
14 BLONDIN Natacha 24702 D10 5703LO 0:27:57 17'28 1217 1291 +74 1367
15 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:28:11 17'36 1495 1281 -214 1608
16 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:28:27 17'46 932 1269 +337 1088
17 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:28:57 18'05 1527 1247 -280 1540
18 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:30:34 19'06 1075 1181 +106 1195
19 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H10 3705CE 0:30:48 19'15 1229 1172 -57 1253
20 HUET Clea 29601 D14 5702LO 0:32:55 20'34 1421 1096 -325 1421
21 CUNY Marie Emilie 29968 D10 8807LO 0:33:00 20'37 (2000) 1094 0
22 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H10 5702LO 0:34:31 21'34 1629 1046 -583 1629
23 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D10 8807LO 0:35:20 22'05 340 1022 +682 892
24 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:35:44 22'20 0 (2000) 1010 990
25 CUNY Chloe 29967 D10 8807LO 0:38:02 23'46 (2000) 949 0
26 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D40 5703LO 0:38:20 23'57 0 942 923
27 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H10 5702LO 0:38:39 24'09 1304 934 -370 1172
28 LALEVEE Célestin 24782 H10 8809LO 0:42:20 26'27 (2000) 853 0
29 ITHURALDE Felicia 25835 D10 6803AL 0:43:03 26'54 (2000) 838 809
30 STEIN Victor 24787 H10 5703LO 0:45:44 28'35 (2000) 789 0
31 LECLERE Thomas 31186 H10 8807LO 0:46:20 28'57 (2000) 779 0
32 LECLERE Theodore 29811 H10 8807LO 0:46:58 29'21 1151 768 -383 1039
33 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D10 6803AL 0:54:03 33'46 (2000) 668 0
34 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H10 6701AL 0:58:12 36'22 959 620 -339 959
THEVENOT Cedric 30575 H10 8807LO pm None (2000) 0 0