Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - Abis H21A/H20E

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:15:47 7766 8484 +718 8124
2 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:18:39 7636 8175 +539 7866
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 1:21:18 7508 7909 +401 7868
4 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:23:42 6946 7682 +736 7309
5 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:27:35 7527 7341 -186 7539
6 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:29:02 6434 7222 +788 6711
7 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:33:48 7331 6855 -476 7126
8 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 1:35:26 6706 6737 +31 6912
9 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:36:59 6986 6630 -356 6890
10 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H21 6707AL 1:41:12 6481 6353 -128 6512
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 1:42:30 7277 6273 -1004 7605
12 LAMIGE Sylvain 30698 H21 7807IF 1:43:18 0 6224 5521
13 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 1:43:27 6252 6215 -37 6347
14 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 1:45:02 5894 6122 +228 6013
15 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 1:48:32 6050 5924 -126 6089
16 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 1:48:32 5877 5924 +47 6140
17 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:49:47 6442 5857 -585 6382
18 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:49:55 6456 5850 -606 6365
19 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:52:05 5926 5736 -190 5968
20 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 1:54:15 5628 5327
21 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 1:55:04 6464 5588 -876 6494
22 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H21 6999RA 2:03:04 5225 5016
23 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807LO 2:06:42 3374 5075 +1701 4425
24 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 2:11:05 5675 4905 -770 5679
25 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703LO 2:11:22 5547 4894 -653 5514
26 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 2:13:17 6266 4824 -1442 6135
27 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 2:14:29 6062 4781 -1281 6199
28 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 2:15:17 5663 4753 -910 5697
29 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 2:26:55 5286 4376 -910 5330
30 REVEL Quentin 6796 H21 6806AL 2:43:25 3515 3935 +420 3982
31 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO 3:04:08 3715 3492 -223 3963
32 DALLA-COSTA Thomas 9079 H21 5702LO 4:08:04 2217 2592 +375 2793
PASQUA Pierre 19270 H21 2508FC pm 5244 0 5981
NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO pm 5751 0 5844
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC pm 6000 0 5973
SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 5415LO pm 3892 0 3774
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC pm 5831 0 5833
BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703LO pm 0 0 0
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407LO pm 4372 0 4264
TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF pm 0 0