Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - B H20A/H35/D21E

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H35 6709AL 1:17:21 6367 7532 +1165 7283
2 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:18:05 7235 7462 +227 7421
3 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:27:29 6258 6660 +402 6425
4 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 1:27:30 6533 6659 +126 6640
5 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508FC 1:29:05 5737 6540 +803 6341
6 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:37:13 6275 5993 -282 6278
7 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:37:41 5756 5964 +208 5901
8 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:41:02 6880 5767 -1113 7069
9 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 1:41:46 6328 5725 -603 6166
10 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:43:01 6082 5656 -426 6064
11 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:44:19 5365 5585 +220 5539
12 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:44:31 5449 5574 +125 5977
13 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:44:45 5582 5562 -20 5532
14 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:45:19 6206 5532 -674 6265
15 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309RA 1:46:32 4871 5469 +598 5582
16 MOUGEL Eric 28447 H35 7807IF 1:49:01 5596 5344 -252 5762
17 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:51:23 5340 5231 -109 5386
18 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:56:20 5247 5008 -239 5059
19 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 1:56:49 4927 4988 +61 5232
20 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 2:07:45 5051 4561 -490 5028
21 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H35 2508FC 2:07:58 5517 4553 -964 5519
22 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 2:09:34 5131 4497 -634 5522
23 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 2:10:55 4852 4450 -402 4903
24 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:30:53 5351 3861 -1490 5213
BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703LO abandon 4432 0 4509
LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO pm 4836 0 4177
JACQUET Martin 14573 H20 8807LO pm 4658 0 4551
VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO pm 5850 0 6394
LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO pm 6460 0 6929
GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL pm 5660 0 5712
PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309RA pm 0 3639