Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - Bbis D20E/H45

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:09:59 7148 7525 +377 7274
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 1:10:04 7324 7516 +192 7490
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:10:21 6923 7486 +563 7001
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:13:29 6486 7166 +680 7230
5 VIS Iwan 8453 H45 5116CA 1:18:22 5488 6720 +1232 6590
6 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:19:01 7016 6665 -351 7006
7 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 1:19:05 7142 6659 -483 7207
8 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:19:08 7194 6655 -539 7211
9 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 1:20:12 6572 6566 -6 6725
10 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 1:22:17 5863 6400 +537 6183
11 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:24:03 5558 6265 +707 5887
12 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:25:38 6388 6150 -238 6516
13 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517FC 1:27:42 6879 6005 -874 7080
14 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 1:28:27 6548 5954 -594 6556
15 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:28:38 6424 5941 -483 6446
16 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 1:30:18 6068 5832 -236 6030
17 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 1:30:38 5545 5810 +265 5718
18 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:30:51 6546 5797 -749 6727
19 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 1:32:57 6069 5666 -403 5764
20 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:36:13 5304 5473 +169 5377
21 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 1:36:39 5706 5449 -257 5857
22 PROST Vincent 2021 H45 9404IF 1:39:22 5300 5125
23 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 1:40:00 5663 5266 -397 5520
24 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 1:40:37 5047 5234 +187 5057
25 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:43:11 5685 5104 -581 5616
26 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517FC 1:45:55 2717 4972 +2255 3969
27 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:47:28 5401 4900 -501 5280
28 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:48:56 5572 4834 -738 5482
29 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:51:34 5435 4720 -715 5435
30 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 1:53:21 3747 4646 +899 4594
31 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008PI 1:55:40 4042 4553 +511 5091
32 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H45 9006FC 1:55:54 3290 4544 +1254 4070
33 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 1:56:21 4329 4526 +197 4569
34 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 1:56:56 4527 4504 -23 4758
35 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 2:01:32 4790 4333 -457 4872
36 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 2:02:21 4271 4304 +33 4329
37 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 2:03:15 5367 4273 -1094 5560
38 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 2:11:54 4526 3993 -533 4536
39 ZANY Didier 26038 H45 5402LO 2:16:38 4044 3854 -190 4044
40 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 2:35:24 3830 3389 -441 3920
41 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 3:36:57 4255 2427 -1828 4130
BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO pm 5163 0 5291
TIREZ Guy 30232 H45 6707AL pm 6489 0 6489
GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO pm 4187 0 4389