Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - C H18A/H40

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:59:01 7191 7661 +470 7536
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:03:17 6409 7144 +735 6735
3 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:04:20 6831 7027 +196 6939
4 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:05:35 6958 6893 -65 7279
5 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 1:06:39 7450 6783 -667 7265
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:07:23 6634 6709 +75 6731
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:07:37 6967 6686 -281 6915
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:11:30 6394 6323 -71 6438
9 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 1:11:31 6072 6322 +250 6114
10 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:11:32 6214 6320 +106 6301
11 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 1:13:28 5651 6154 +503 5827
12 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 1:15:20 4896 6001 +1105 5717
13 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:16:18 6613 5925 -688 6658
14 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:16:31 5714 5908 +194 5809
15 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 1:16:32 6101 5907 -194 6139
16 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:17:08 5516 5861 +345 5550
17 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:19:47 6239 5667 -572 6321
18 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:19:49 5930 5664 -266 5842
19 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 1:20:01 5448 5650 +202 5534
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:20:21 6086 5627 -459 6139
21 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:21:48 5402 5527 +125 5469
22 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 1:23:12 4843 5434 +591 5244
23 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:23:18 5474 5427 -47 5492
24 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:24:59 5782 5320 -462 5756
25 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:25:43 5497 5274 -223 5535
26 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:27:40 5167 5157 -10 5243
27 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:28:36 5093 5103 +10 5088
28 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H18 6803AL 1:30:04 5343 5020 -323 5467
29 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:30:52 4463 4975 +512 4766
30 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:31:30 5150 4941 -209 5144
31 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:31:35 5448 4936 -512 5448
32 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:32:48 5055 4872 -183 5018
33 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:33:24 4855 4840 -15 4939
34 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:34:07 4607 4804 +197 4858
35 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 1:34:26 4579 4787 +208 4736
36 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 1:35:40 4918 4726 -192 5414
37 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:37:16 4278 4648 +370 4461
38 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:42:07 4519 4427 -92 4531
39 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:43:48 4388 4355 -33 4486
40 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:46:13 4487 4256 -231 4646
41 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:46:24 5024 4249 -775 5037
42 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:50:35 4994 4088 -906 4987
43 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:50:47 5103 4081 -1022 5126
44 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:51:10 4246 4067 -179 4802
45 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 1:52:59 4356 4001 -355 4244
46 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006FC 1:54:41 3942 3744
47 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 1:55:04 4421 3929 -492 4318
48 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 2:03:31 4570 3660 -910 4606
49 MARC Cyrille 26659 H40 5402LO 2:10:16 3541 3471 -70 3558
ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO pm 5938 0 5849
HENRY Stephane 5568 H40 6701AL pm 4399 0 4414