Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - D D20A/D21A/D35

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 0:52:20 4972 5765 +793 5213
2 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:52:36 5128 5736 +608 5637
3 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 0:53:50 5694 5605 -89 5693
4 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:58:59 5035 5115 +80 5092
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 0:59:37 5325 5061 -264 5325
6 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:00:16 5415 5006 -409 5488
7 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:01:30 4833 4906 +73 4885
8 RUAUD Helene 743 D35 2508FC 1:01:39 4526 4894 +368 4834
9 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 1:02:15 0 4847 4765
10 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:03:22 4752 4761 +9 4784
11 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:04:59 4764 4643 -121 4927
12 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:07:15 4468 4486 +18 4551
13 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:10:24 3922 4286 +364 4117
14 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 1:10:25 3844 4285 +441 4076
15 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 7512IF 1:10:26 4533 4284 -249 4560
16 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D21 5407LO 1:10:37 5014 4273 -741 4872
17 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5702LO 1:14:31 4055 4049 -6 4267
18 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:14:39 4288 4042 -246 4450
19 ITHURALDE Karin 25832 D35 6803AL 1:15:00 4097 4023 -74 4257
20 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 1:16:43 4148 3933 -215 4319
21 ENARD Sandrine 2665 D21 2101BO 1:18:53 4135 3825 -310 4160
22 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 1:21:50 4035 3687 -348 3985
23 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:22:33 4332 3655 -677 4168
24 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:24:45 2633 3560 +927 3030
25 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:27:25 3554 3451 -103 3522
26 FOURNIER Audrey 22397 D21 2904BR 1:30:18 2836 3341 +505 3069
27 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:32:45 3919 3253 -666 3959
28 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC 1:32:57 3946 3246 -700 3852
29 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 1:42:36 3928 2941 -987 3522
30 TANTART Delphine 19136 D21 5907NO 1:47:56 3254 2795 -459 3202
31 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:52:44 3687 2676 -1011 3816
32 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407LO 1:57:29 2755 2568 -187 2786
33 BLANDAMOUR Elise 31138 D21 9006FC 1:58:24 0 2548 2769
34 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 2:10:49 2631 2306 -325 3369
35 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 2:19:03 2509 2170 -339 2447
36 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D35 6701AL 2:42:26 1857 1395