Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - E H50/D18A

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:47:17 7141 7736 +595 7457
2 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:52:33 6473 6960 +487 6753
3 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:54:46 6726 6679 -47 6772
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:56:51 6136 6434 +298 6517
5 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:57:24 6510 6372 -138 6298
6 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:57:52 6550 6321 -229 6289
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:57:53 6496 6319 -177 6564
8 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:59:39 5473 6132 +659 5472
9 BERGER Magnus 24788 H50 6707AL 1:00:34 6066 6039 -27 6191
10 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:02:22 5701 5865 +164 5758
11 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:02:31 5272 5851 +579 5465
12 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 1:03:18 5127 5778 +651 5367
13 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:06:01 5439 5541 +102 5555
14 MAITRE Thierry 4683 H50 6707AL 1:07:20 0 5432 4961
15 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:07:34 4886 5413 +527 5087
16 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:07:44 5890 5400 -490 5977
17 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:08:12 5357 5363 +6 5305
18 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:08:18 6060 5355 -705 6088
19 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:08:51 5706 5313 -393 5515
20 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:09:35 5089 5257 +168 5180
21 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:09:57 4977 5229 +252 5035
22 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:10:25 6158 5194 -964 6143
23 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:10:41 6064 5175 -889 6087
24 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:11:45 5652 5098 -554 5526
25 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 1:12:18 4438 5059 +621 4671
26 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:14:48 4958 4890 -68 5048
27 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:15:10 5003 4866 -137 4983
28 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:15:41 4285 4833 +548 4993
29 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 1:16:28 4581 4783 +202 4724
30 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:19:14 5952 4616 -1336 6207
31 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 1:19:47 4132 4584 +452 4442
32 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 5402LO 1:20:30 4768 4544 -224 4662
33 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:23:24 4651 4386 -265 4609
34 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:24:41 4881 4319 -562 4822
35 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:30:34 4170 4039 -131 3954
36 SCHIMMECK Bonnie 27697 D18 6707AL 1:32:22 4241 3960 -281 4223
37 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:32:49 4425 3941 -484 4079
38 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407LO 1:33:51 3694 3897 +203 3989
39 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:39:12 4026 3687 -339 3898
40 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:41:53 3342 3590 +248 3376
41 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:45:52 4612 3455 -1157 4563
42 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:52:58 3156 3238 +82 3053
43 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:54:41 4238 3189 -1049 4238
44 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 2:02:22 4069 2989 -1080 4462
45 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 2:03:17 3734 2967 -767 3531
46 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 2:03:57 4807 2951 -1856 4803
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H50 2508FC pm 2877 0 2970
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA pm 6528 0 6530
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA pm 5533 0 5503
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno 30730 H50 2517FC pm 1856 0 1983
GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC pm 4378 0 4548
FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707AL pm 3570 0 3643
GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA pm 3227 0 3464
GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC pm 0 2072
HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6803AL pm 3329 0 3215
JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE pm 3891 0 4312