Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - F H55/D40/D45/H21C

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:44:29 6200 6293 +93 6270
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:46:35 6042 6009 -33 6244
3 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:48:03 6310 5826 -484 6303
4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:48:05 6644 5822 -822 6228
5 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:48:52 5499 5728 +229 5944
6 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:50:09 5902 5582 -320 5935
7 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 0:50:15 5146 5571 +425 5289
8 HOUDELETTE Sylvain 14510 H35 5116CA 0:50:41 4791 5523 +732 5091
9 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:50:41 5631 5523 -108 5669
10 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:51:34 4807 5428 +621 5218
11 GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF 0:51:51 5034 5399 +365 5514
12 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:53:04 5636 5275 -361 5554
13 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:53:40 5319 5216 -103 5314
14 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:53:49 5436 5201 -235 5470
15 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701AL 0:54:34 5229 5130 -99 5061
16 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:55:16 5230 5065 -165 5241
17 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:56:24 5527 4963 -564 5591
18 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:56:35 5347 4947 -400 5386
19 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:56:38 5198 4943 -255 5195
20 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:57:07 5018 4901 -117 5042
21 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207PI 0:57:30 4868 4741
22 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:57:45 5363 4847 -516 5363
23 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:57:49 5159 4842 -317 4739
24 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:57:56 4899 4832 -67 4799
25 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:58:46 5283 4763 -520 5427
26 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:59:00 5071 4744 -327 5106
27 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:59:14 4738 4726 -12 4677
28 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 0:59:19 3778 4719 +941 4749
29 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D40 6803AL 1:00:06 4297 4658 +361 4547
30 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:00:31 3831 4626 +795 4315
31 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:00:39 4998 4615 -383 4987
32 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 1:00:45 4431 4608 +177 4513
33 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:01:17 4662 4568 -94 4844
34 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 1:01:24 3199 4559 +1360 3875
35 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:01:54 4382 4522 +140 4330
36 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 1:02:36 4553 4472 -81 4553
37 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:02:51 5022 4454 -568 4861
38 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:03:51 3833 4384 +551 4116
39 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:03:57 4506 4377 -129 4640
40 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:05:38 4282 4265 -17 4388
41 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:07:15 4479 4162 -317 4345
42 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:07:36 4016 4141 +125 4742
43 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 1:07:40 4105 4137 +32 4203
44 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 1:07:43 3667 4134 +467 4176
45 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 1:08:38 3977 4079 +102 3941
46 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:09:21 4162 4036 -126 4126
47 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:09:38 4159 4020 -139 4218
48 GENEVES Denis 2706 H55 2105BO 1:09:46 4043 4012 -31 4249
49 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:10:16 3730 3984 +254 3876
50 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:10:25 3985 3975 -10 4088
51 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:10:44 3986 3957 -29 4131
52 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:11:54 4085 3893 -192 4053
53 LATASTE Jana 29662 D45 6709AL 1:12:14 3928 3875 -53 4051
54 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:13:21 5222 3816 -1406 5138
55 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:14:22 3799 3764 -35 3711
56 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:15:08 4538 3726 -812 4712
57 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:15:32 3251 3706 +455 3493
58 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO 1:15:50 3402 3691 +289 3924
59 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:16:08 4345 3677 -668 4557
60 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:16:13 4222 3673 -549 4101
61 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:19:30 3942 3521 -421 3946
62 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:20:53 3566 3461 -105 3914
63 GARREC Christian 1850 H55 7701IF 1:23:45 4748 3342 -1406 4949
64 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806AL 1:23:55 2443 3336 +893 2721
65 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:24:03 3087 3330 +243 3330
66 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:27:42 2863 3192 +329 3050
67 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:28:05 3635 3178 -457 3529
68 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:29:40 3414 3122 -292 3274
69 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:35:28 3281 2932 -349 3158
70 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:37:09 3346 2881 -465 3290
71 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D40 5407LO 1:48:28 1823 2581 +758 2238
72 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6707AL 2:25:35 2312 1923 -389 2312
GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC pm 5787 0 5801
POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO pm 5632 0 5568
BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804AL pm 3905 0 4001
SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF pm 5353 0 5310