Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - G D50/D55/H60/H65/H40C/D21C

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:39:26 5419 5572 +153 5375
2 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:41:39 5116 5275 +159 5326
3 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:41:49 5203 5254 +51 5421
4 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:43:10 4977 5090 +113 5317
5 BROCH Laurent 14050 H40 5703LO 0:43:23 5302 5065 -237 5009
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:44:46 4541 4908 +367 4838
7 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:45:38 4631 4815 +184 4724
8 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:45:43 5151 4806 -345 5023
9 LABAUNE Frédéric 18086 H45 2109BO 0:46:34 0 4718 4395
10 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:47:24 4123 4635 +512 4317
11 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:47:26 4429 4632 +203 4699
12 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:47:43 4459 4605 +146 4651
13 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:47:54 3627 4587 +960 4028
14 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 0:48:29 3866 4532 +666 4206
15 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:48:33 4386 4526 +140 4345
16 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:49:01 4816 4483 -333 4836
17 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:49:09 4535 4470 -65 4487
18 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:49:10 4246 4469 +223 4378
19 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:49:17 4603 4458 -145 4656
20 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:49:42 4926 4421 -505 4965
21 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:49:48 4671 4412 -259 4659
22 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:49:51 3836 4408 +572 4183
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:50:39 4049 4338 +289 4142
24 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 0:50:48 5434 4325 -1109 5348
25 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 0:51:11 3850 4293 +443 4158
26 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H65 6707AL 0:51:13 4472 4290 -182 4436
27 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H60 2105BO 0:51:47 3218 4243 +1025 3806
28 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:52:11 4813 4211 -602 4992
29 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:52:36 4837 4177 -660 4897
30 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:53:36 4216 4099 -117 4285
31 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:53:38 5456 4097 -1359 5569
32 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:54:07 4112 4060 -52 4134
33 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H65 5415LO 0:54:23 3533 4040 +507 3854
34 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812LO 0:55:00 4123 3995 -128 3837
35 MORLON Emilie 7787 D21 5702LO 0:55:02 0 3992 3775
36 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804AL 0:55:05 2519 3989 +1470 3170
37 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:55:53 4111 3932 -179 3927
38 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:56:08 4221 3914 -307 4218
39 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:56:30 4307 3889 -418 4304
40 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:56:34 4094 3884 -210 4068
41 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:57:48 3874 3801 -73 3846
42 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:58:18 4148 3769 -379 4148
43 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:58:21 4109 3766 -343 4057
44 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:58:38 4155 3747 -408 4141
45 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:58:41 3832 3744 -88 3915
46 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:00:02 3899 3660 -239 3786
47 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:00:41 4409 3621 -788 4403
48 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D50 6803AL 1:01:06 3893 3596 -297 4019
49 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 1:01:22 3772 3580 -192 3847
50 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 1:02:00 3541 3544 +3 3648
51 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D50 5702LO 1:02:17 2356 3528 +1172 3312
52 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:02:20 3935 3525 -410 3969
53 MORLON Louise 7788 D20 5702LO 1:02:25 3051 3520 +469 3392
54 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 1:02:26 0 3519 3744
55 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:02:44 3972 3502 -470 3738
56 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 1:03:22 3772 3467 -305 3687
57 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:04:06 4032 3428 -604 4215
58 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:05:08 3174 3373 +199 3158
59 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:05:24 3768 3360 -408 3748
60 MEYER Catherine 20483 D50 6701AL 1:05:51 2485 3337 +852 2847
61 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:06:54 3883 3284 -599 3695
62 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:07:23 2860 3261 +401 3011
63 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:07:26 2739 3258 +519 3128
64 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H40 5703LO 1:07:51 3444 3238 -206 3274
65 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:08:12 3215 3222 +7 3207
66 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:08:38 3667 3201 -466 3591
67 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:09:25 3328 3165 -163 3428
68 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:09:27 3229 3164 -65 3097
69 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:11:38 3598 3067 -531 3477
70 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:11:59 3247 3052 -195 3172
71 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:12:04 3655 3049 -606 3661
72 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H60 5703LO 1:12:35 2968 3027 +59 3129
73 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:14:23 3414 2954 -460 3414
74 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 1:14:26 3360 2952 -408 3360
75 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:15:03 3350 2928 -422 3242
76 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:16:46 2856 2862 +6 2706
77 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:17:09 4343 2848 -1495 4309
78 FRITZ Christina 28017 D21 3913FC 1:18:07 2187 2813 +626 2898
79 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:18:25 3168 2802 -366 3160
80 HUET Olivier 29144 H40 5702LO 1:18:38 3682 2794 -888 3682
81 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:20:37 3130 2725 -405 3175
82 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL 1:21:25 0 2699 1982
83 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:22:35 2828 2661 -167 2622
84 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 1:23:11 2948 2641 -307 2638
85 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:24:00 3019 2616 -403 2941
86 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:25:47 2576 2561 -15 2562
87 BLASS Nadine 18625 D55 5407LO 1:28:36 2277 2480 +203 2455
88 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:37:14 1785 2260 +475 2187
89 CARU Yves 1558 H65 6709AL 1:43:44 2301 2118 -183 2286
90 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907NO 1:49:05 2716 2014 -702 2715
91 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:49:42 2551 2003 -548 2479
92 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:50:48 2580 1983 -597 2778
93 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804AL 1:52:13 1831 1958 +127 1929
94 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804AL 1:58:02 1712 1861 +149 1817
95 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:07:22 2215 1725 -490 2247
96 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:08:59 2939 1703 -1236 2743
MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO pm 4414 0 3941
BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H45 5702LO pm 3277 0 0
FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803AL pm 1671 0 1742
PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO pm 2781 0 2827