Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - H D60/D65/D70+/H70+/D40C

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:31:14 5116 5296 +180 5259
2 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 0:36:57 4926 4477 -449 5153
3 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:37:35 4173 4402 +229 4084
4 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:38:07 4742 4340 -402 4770
5 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:38:14 4408 4327 -81 4406
6 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:39:19 4969 4208 -761 5048
7 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:40:11 4386 4117 -269 4250
8 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:41:02 3853 4031 +178 3820
9 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:41:41 4247 3969 -278 4252
10 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:42:32 3331 3889 +558 3550
11 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:43:15 4614 3825 -789 4607
12 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:44:13 4265 3741 -524 3827
13 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:44:24 3655 3726 +71 3649
14 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 0:44:50 3174 3690 +516 3109
15 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508FC 0:44:55 2839 3683 +844 3165
16 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:45:04 3620 3671 +51 3627
17 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 0:46:41 3989 3544 -445 4003
18 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604RA 0:47:13 2626 3504 +878 3552
19 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 0:47:33 3774 3479 -295 3768
20 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:48:33 3112 3407 +295 3177
21 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:49:56 3394 3313 -81 3527
22 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:50:38 3585 3267 -318 3473
23 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H75 2516FC 0:50:59 2607 3245 +638 2387
24 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:51:14 3550 3229 -321 3269
25 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:51:25 3206 3217 +11 3171
26 BEGUINOT M-Therese 545 D45 5702LO 0:52:24 1520 3157 +1637 2968
27 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 0:52:39 4315 3142 -1173 3824
28 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:53:06 4098 3115 -983 4180
29 WEISS Martine 29434 D45 6804AL 0:53:21 893 3101 +2208 2357
30 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:54:25 3571 3040 -531 3293
31 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 0:55:42 3206 2970 -236 3204
32 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:55:52 3437 2961 -476 3615
33 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D60 5703LO 0:56:07 3123 2948 -175 3117
34 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:56:28 3020 2930 -90 3004
35 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:56:50 3067 2911 -156 2946
36 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 0:57:54 3027 2857 -170 3032
37 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 0:58:53 2801 2809 +8 2958
38 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 1:00:56 3007 2715 -292 3200
39 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:01:09 2983 2705 -278 2832
40 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:02:08 2691 2662 -29 2724
41 FRIZON Louis 17066 H70 5501LO 1:06:20 2431 2494 +63 2388
42 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:09:38 2574 2376 -198 2544
43 LAURENT Therese 725 D80 2508FC 1:11:01 1642 2329 +687 2078
44 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:12:43 2598 2275 -323 2629
45 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:13:25 2231 2253 +22 2115
46 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:18:08 2533 2117 -416 2469
47 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:35:52 1639 1726 +87 1739
48 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO 1:37:01 2140 1705 -435 2435
49 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H75 5501LO 1:37:46 2063 1692 -371 2081
50 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D70 5501LO 1:43:34 1285 1597 +312 1319
51 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 1:48:57 2303 1518 -785 2303
RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO pm 2410 0 2300