Nationale Nord-Est Chaume Francis - GERARDMER (88) - I H16A/H18B

Date : 07/06/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:47:44 7080 6303 -777 7066
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:50:26 6833 5966 -867 6969
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:55:00 5146 5470 +324 6005
4 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:57:33 4616 5228 +612 4849
5 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:57:47 5397 5207 -190 5380
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:59:18 5233 5074 -159 5384
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 1:02:37 6504 4805 -1699 6444
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:02:58 4065 4778 +713 4718
9 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:03:12 4554 4761 +207 4789
10 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 1:10:00 4717 4298 -419 4754
11 RENAUD Justin 16679 H16 6806AL 1:13:59 4365 4067 -298 4637
12 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 1:14:30 3936 4038 +102 4307
13 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 1:18:06 3389 3852 +463 4024
14 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:19:09 4265 3801 -464 4382
15 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 1:20:03 3194 3758 +564 3639
16 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H16 5702LO 1:21:03 4340 3712 -628 3638
17 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 1:22:56 3996 3628 -368 4060
18 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:25:28 4270 3520 -750 4217
19 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 1:27:08 5004 3453 -1551 4835
20 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE 1:29:15 3993 3371 -622 4022
21 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 1:31:07 3416 3302 -114 3387
22 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 1:33:21 2949 3223 +274 3327
23 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 1:36:04 3626 3132 -494 3654
24 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H16 5402LO 1:39:54 3178 3012 -166 3127
25 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H16 6709AL 1:53:14 3238 2657 -581 3185
26 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H16 5703LO 1:53:50 3124 2643 -481 3141
27 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 1:55:20 2511 2609 +98 2688
28 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 2:06:01 3174 2388 -786 3125
29 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 2:12:30 1992 2271 +279 2250
30 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H21 6803AL 2:22:28 4709 2112 -2597 4709
SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H16 9006FC pm 0 0
ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA pm 2773 0 3038
ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H16 6803AL pm 2718 0 2718