Talant (21) - B

Date : 14/06/2015
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:13:09 7'44 5441 5130 -311 5945
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:15:09 8'54 6543 4452 -2091 6725
3 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:15:27 9'05 5442 4366 -1076 5380
4 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:15:31 9'07 4362 4347 -15 4676
5 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 0:16:20 9'36 4130 4367
6 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:16:24 9'38 4615 4113 -502 4789
7 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 0:16:48 9'52 4382 4015 -367 4450
8 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:17:22 10'12 4128 3884 -244 4327
9 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:17:44 10'25 2754 3804 +1050 2762
10 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BO 0:17:46 10'27 4251 3797 -454 4656
11 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:18:00 10'35 5151 3747 -1404 5385
12 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:19:00 11'10 5150 3550 -1600 5129
13 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:19:11 11'17 3516 4526
14 THERRY Tom 16731 H16 7108BO 0:19:36 11'31 2596 3442 +846 2197
15 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:19:44 11'36 5521 3418 -2103 5419
16 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:20:24 12'00 5363 3307 -2056 5363
17 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 0:21:15 12'30 2588 3174 +586 3012
18 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 0:21:46 12'48 5041 3099 -1942 4861
19 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:22:26 13'11 4848 3007 -1841 4867
20 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:23:52 14'02 3460 2826 -634 3454
21 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:24:28 14'23 3392 2757 -635 3461
22 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D20 2109BO 0:24:33 14'26 2519 2748 +229 2715
23 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BO 0:24:57 14'40 3424 2704 -720 3123
24 GEERAERT Clément 31194 H16 2108BO 0:25:46 15'09 2618 2294
25 PRIOLET Charles 25251 H14 2108BO 0:26:28 15'34 2549 0
26 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 0:26:31 15'35 2721 2544 -177 2790
27 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:27:12 16'00 3753 2480 -1273 3954
28 NEUMAR Mathieu 28865 H14 2104BO 0:28:41 16'52 2352 0
29 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:28:49 16'57 4022 2341 -1681 4142
30 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:29:03 17'05 3331 2322 -1009 3550
31 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 0:29:42 17'28 2271 0
32 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:33:10 19'30 2958 2034 -924 2946
33 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:34:43 20'25 2571 1943 -628 2678
34 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BO 0:48:25 28'28 2924 1393 -1531 3055
35 MINARD Agnès 4321 D50 2109BO 0:54:10 31'51 0 1245 962
36 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:56:16 33'05 3355 1199 -2156 3269
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO pm None 3578 0 3392
CHOQUET Axel 28905 H14 2108BO pm None 0 0 0
LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO pm None 2017 0 2017